Thameside 1 - 2018

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 01:27:51
2 TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 01:27:52
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SM 1 01:39:40
4 ROB BEER ROY SM 2 01:42:03
5 TIM STRICKLAND RIC SM 3 01:54:47
6 MARCUS FOLEY ELM SM 3 01:57:37
7 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM SM 4 02:00:31
8 DMITRY GROSHEV RIC SM 6 02:16:11
9 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN SM 9 02:27:37
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 01:35:12
2 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SF 3 01:57:14
3 GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 4 01:59:11
4 MEGAN ASPELL ELM SF 5 02:09:48
5 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VF 5 02:14:39
6 Joanna Crossley Southampton SF 5 02:15:28
7 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 02:21:39
8 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SF 7 02:27:22
9 MARY PARRY MAI VF 7 02:27:36
10 ALLYN TAN RIC VFK 5 02:41:42
ROBYN WEBB BAN SF 8 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Skip Graham PRA VMC 02:21:22
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN JM 1 01:33:21
2 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JM 2 01:44:31
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:48:07
4 XAVIER HINVES SOU JM 3 01:52:17
5 ALEX TONKIN RDG JM 4 01:53:56
6 David Gurney BSF JM 4 01:55:56
7 SAM TAYLOR EXE JM 5 02:01:19
8 SAM BETTS RDG JM 4 02:01:31
9 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 6 02:12:47
10 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 4 02:21:55
11 ALI KABEER WOK JM 7 02:25:52
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JM 4 rtd
SAM GUNN ELM JM 3 rtd
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 5 02:18:34
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE HALLAM BSF VM 3 01:46:46
2 Paul Baker Rmka VM 2 01:47:35
3 Neil Mcara Banbury VM 01:47:52
4 PETER WALKER PAN VM 5 02:01:56
5 JASON TOOVEY LKR VM 4 02:05:00
6 MIKE PIGOTT RIC VM 5 02:08:54
7 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VM 5 02:12:35
8 Steve Webber T.C.C VM 02:13:15
9 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 02:16:16
10 ADRIAN CLARK ADS VM 6 02:17:14
11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS ACU VM 7 02:18:37
12 Neil Edgar CCSC VM 02:22:00
13 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 7 02:25:32
NEIL URQUHART BAN VM 5 rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WRIGHT
PETER MAYCOCK
EXE
EXE
SM
V

2
01:37:54
2 CLIVE NEALE
JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
TON
V
S
3
3
01:43:57
3 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
S
S
4
3
01:48:54
4 Stu Wilson
Jon Mayes
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

01:51:24
5 JONNY OLIVER
JACOB POLDEN
BAS
BAS
SM
SM
4
8
01:57:04
6 NEIL CAMP
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
SM
4
5
01:59:29
7 Chris Maynard
Antony Houghton
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

02:05:58
8 Brendon Clarke
A Morgan
Rmka
Rmka
SM
SM

02:07:52
9 Jacob Edwards
Harry Dixon
EMUOTC
EMUOTC
SM
SM

02:14:23
10 Ranulph Jameson
Jamie Hodge
n/a
n/a
SM
SM

02:41:19
11 Pete Hockley
Elwyn Clarke
MOD
MOD
SM
SM

02:50:39
12 MARTIN WOOD
Patrick Harrison
EXE
Exeter
VM
VM
9
9
03:18:30
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTIN FIELD
KATHERINE LINGER
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
6
5
02:04:34
2 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
5
02:06:11
3 Diana Camekova
Elly Oconnell
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
02:17:19
4 NIKKI JACOBY
Vicky Elson Smith
RDG
Reading
VFK
VFK
7
6
02:19:28
5 Katherine MARSH
Claire Smith
Devizes
Devizes
VF
VF

02:35:27
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 James Prowse
Tom fryer
Hemel Hempstead CC
Hemel Hempstead CC
SMC
SMC
3
01:48:12
2 PAUL STENNING
TIM Fuggle
LBZ
HEMEL
VC
VC
5
01:52:37
3 MICHAEL WEBB
THOR HARLEY
RIC
RIC
VMC
VMC
3
5
01:53:51
4 Gary Corr
Claude Bailey
Paddle sports
Paddle sports
VMC
VMC

01:56:40
5 OLIVER 2 COOK
CHRIS BLACKER
SOL
SOU
SMC
C
7
5
02:04:51
6 TOM BARNARD
Anna Maria Fischer
PRA
PRA
VMC
VFC
7
02:06:10
7 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
9
9
02:09:31
8 Dylan Kirkpatrick
Tor Pothecary
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
02:43:59
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX HAWKINGS
JAMES LEWIN
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
4
01:50:08
2 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON
WILLIAM HONES
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
7
7
01:53:56
3 MINGLIN LI
OLLIE STEWART
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
8
01:58:40
4 FINNBHAR WYLIE
WILLIAM EMERSON
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
7
7
02:07:56
5 WILL DAHL
CHRIS SHAW
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JMK
JMK

02:21:00
6 HUGO BONSEY
ben whalley
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JMK
JMK

02:30:08
7 Cameron Gillespie
Toby Miles
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
02:48:07
8 James Hannington
Daniel Bostock
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
03:12:18
9 Ben Sturgeon
James Drake
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JM
9
9
03:13:00
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATILDA HUNTINGFORD
JESS TAYLOR
EXE
EXE
JF
JF
8
8
02:14:02
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
3
01:39:00
2 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:44:09
3 GRAHAM HOLMES
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
SOU
WEY
V
V
3
4
01:44:58
4 MARK HOGAN
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
3
4
01:47:00
5 JERRY CONWAY
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:48:06
6 STEFAN DUMS
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:48:37
7 TIM BEAVER
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BSF
BAD
VM
VM
4
5
01:50:09
8 Andrew Gardiner
DUNCAN BANKS
EXE
EXE
VM
VM
9
6
01:55:54
9 DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
7
02:07:55
10 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VM
V
9
6
02:22:39
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Harvey Merrifield
Clive Merrifield
Taunton CC
Taunton CC
JM
VM
6
4
01:43:23
2 ANNABEL-HUTCHINSON Bruno-Muszka
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
JF
V
9
4
02:07:20
3 SAM HILL
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
JM
VM
7
6
02:14:04
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
S
F
2
3
01:34:36
2 JAMES NEW
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RDG
RIC
S
JF
2
4
01:37:38
3 BROOKE ENGLISH
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JF
S
5
2
01:43:44
4 ANDY FLACK
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
F
4
4
01:53:21
5 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
4
4
01:53:46
6 Mathew Rowlands
ELENA GOLDER
Seren Dwr
FOX
SM
VF

5
01:56:40
7 JULIA PASSMORE
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VF
SM
6
4
01:56:43
8 MARIE MYATT
GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
TRE
F
J
6
4
01:58:18
9 LOUISE HENRY
IAN MARTIN
SOU
NBY
VF
V
6
4
01:59:29
10 JULIA HUNTINGFORD
JOE WHITE
EXE
EXE
JM
JF
7
5
02:01:11
11 ROB SOANES
LUCY ROSS
RIC
RIC
VM
VF
5
5
02:01:24
12 GERALD STRICKLAND
CATHY STRICKLAND
RIC
RIC
SMK
VFK
8
8
02:05:13
13 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
02:14:01
14 TIMEA MUSZKA
HOON NATHAN
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
02:23:39
15 Elizabeth King
Nicholas King
RCC
RCC
SF
VM

02:32:00
16 LINDA BAILY
DOMINIC MELLY
WEY
WEY
VF
SM
7
7
02:35:00
17 Nell Chadwick
Oliver Somers
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JF
9
9
03:27:04