Thameside 2 - 2017

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 02:00:31
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT SM 1 02:02:56
3 LUKE HARDING LON SM 1 02:06:32
4 CONNOR PETERS LON SM 1 02:07:07
5 MAGNUS GREGORY LON JM 1 02:07:17
6 LUKE BOWYER ELM SM 1 02:07:21
7 BEN HAYNES LBZ SM 1 02:07:59
8 TOM SHARPE RIC SM 1 02:09:21
9 MATT PARKES BSF SM 2 02:12:28
10 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE SM 2 02:13:14
11 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SM 1 02:14:21
12 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT SM 2 02:16:23
13 TOM DAWSON FOX SM 3 02:18:16
14 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SM 1 02:19:52
15 JOSHUA BARNES ACU SM 3 02:22:01
16 MATTHEW COLLIER EXE S 4 02:24:07
17 SIMON DEAN LKR SM 3 02:24:24
18 ALEX LITTLE DEV SM 3 02:37:23
19 RYAN MARLAND SOL SM 4 02:41:39
20 MARK LATCHEM BAN SM 5 02:50:26
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ SM 4 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SF 2 02:11:40
2 ALEX LANE LON SF 3 02:17:23
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM SF 3 02:20:58
4 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX SF 4 02:30:37
5 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VF 5 02:41:28
6 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 7 02:51:52
7 AMBER VATER IND VF 9 02:56:21
8 MARY PARRY Nautico Port Pollensa VF 7 02:56:46
9 Bethany Goodlad LBZ SF 6 03:00:21
10 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 5 03:04:11
11 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SF 8 03:10:07
12 OLWEN ROSS PUT VF 6 03:32:55
Jenny Illidge WOR SF 2 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER SOU SMC 5 02:59:03
2 TOM BARNARD Paddlesports VMC 7 03:05:24
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 7 03:08:47
4 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFC 7 03:13:41
5 Robbie Mallett IND SMC 04:14:36
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ JM 1 02:07:03
2 WILL SCAMMELL LON JM 3 02:12:17
3 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD Blundell's School JM 2 02:15:03
4 DOUGAL GLAISHER Blundell's School JM 3 02:16:24
5 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN JM 2 02:20:59
6 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL JM 3 02:21:14
7 SHAUN HARTE BAN JM 2 02:23:40
8 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 4 02:24:25
9 PASCAL BAUER WOR JM 4 02:35:02
10 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JM 4 02:35:15
11 JOE WHITE BLUNDELLS JM 5 02:41:45
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 02:42:00
2 YUN IP EAL JF 5 02:47:05
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 02:52:05
4 MIA BILES CKP JF 9 03:22:31
SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 rtd
VK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VM 2 02:19:48
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 02:23:03
3 Neil McAra Gailey VM 02:24:00
4 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR VM 3 02:29:25
5 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VM 3 02:32:43
6 Gareth Dagnall-Quinn VM 02:35:22
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VM 5 02:43:24
8 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VM 5 02:48:26
9 ANDY MAXTED MLO VM 5 02:49:01
10 IAN ROBSON LON VM 5 02:50:34
11 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI VM 6 02:50:42
12 JONATHAN FENWICK LON VM 4 02:51:01
13 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON VM 5 02:52:37
14 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 7 02:53:43
15 ROSS MACKEN CKP VM 9 02:53:53
16 RICK PULLINGER FOX VM 7 03:16:21
17 dominic faulkner CHELTENHAM COLLEGE VM 03:18:57
18 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6 03:19:57
19 Craig Garlington Putney Bridge CC VM 03:27:51
20 TIM CLEMSON BAN VM 8 03:33:54
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY BUTLER
JAMES KING
FOX
FOX
S
S
1
1
02:02:06
2 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
02:09:41
3 PAUL BAKER
Tim Penson
RMK
EXE
V
SM
3
3
02:10:26
4 Olly Main
Tom Diaper
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:15:56
5 JON FREEMANTLE
JAMIE COX
BAS
BAS
S
V
3
5
02:18:17
6 Jake Fairley
Elliot Fairley
Grenadier Guards
Grenadier Guards
SM
SM

02:20:13
6 Lee Howson
GARETH WILSON
RMK
RDG
SM
SM
3
5
02:20:13
8 TIM TREW
ADAM DUMOLO
BRI
FOX
S
S
5
4
02:21:27
9 Martin Howlin
Andrew Seddon
Grenadier Guards
Grenadier Guards
SM
SM

02:23:54
10 ALEX CRAGG
DAVE BRUCE
RMKA
RNK
SM
SM

4
02:24:52
11 sam Brooks
Laim Healy
Grenadier Guards
Chippenham
SM
SM

02:26:19
12 KIERON BLACKBURN
ADAM BARRY
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
3
02:27:39
13 Gavin Taylor
Richard Longley
RMKA
RMKA
SM
SM

02:27:52
14 MIKE PIGOTT
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
3
02:31:23
15 JAMES BROWN
ALEX BROADLEY
RLS
RLS
SM
VM
8
9
02:33:42
16 MAX SCHUBERT
JON MAYES
RMKA
RMKA


02:35:39
17 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
S
V
4
5
02:35:50
18 James Green
ROSS ELLIOTT
Exeter
EXE
SM
SM

5
02:41:13
19 JACK WARRICK
JOE MAYNARD
RMKA
RMKA


02:42:23
20 GARY HARPER
SAM PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
S
5
8
02:44:56
21 DAN STRYCZEK
TOM GRANT
RMKA
RMKA
SM
SM

02:46:32
22 Joe ONEILL
Sean RYNN
RMKA
RMKA
SM
SM

02:50:47
23 SAM WHITE
JACK ANNEAR
RMKA
RMKA
SM
SM

03:04:14
24 JACK LOURENS
KYLE KNIGHT
RMKA
RMKA
SM
SM

03:17:07
25 Scott Williams
Ben Sykes
RMKA
RMKA
SM
VM

03:40:09
IAIN LAWSON
JOHN CATTO
ACU
ACU
V
V
4
4
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LANI BELCHER
HAYLEIGH MASON
ELM
NOT
F
F
2
2
02:05:51
2 EMILY ILLINESI
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ELM
ROY
F
F
3
3
02:25:53
3 NICOLA TAYLOR
JODIE BARRELL
ELM
LBZ
F
F
6
4
02:33:09
4 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
02:38:11
5 JULIE HICKS
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
NOR
LBZ
VF
SF
5
8
02:44:50
6 KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
03:18:08
MAGGIE DILAI
KATHERINE WILSON
NOT
RDG
FC
F
9
3
rtd
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES PROWSE
TOM FRYER
HEM
HEM
SC
C
3
5
02:24:39
2 SHARON WILKINS
RICHARD PARROTT
PRA
PRA
SF
VC
6
6
02:34:16
3 Gary Corr
Peter Kruszelnicki
Paddle Sport
Paddle Sport
SM
SM

02:34:58
4 NIGEL DIXON
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
SC
6
6
02:37:12
5 JOHN HAYDEN
NICK ADNITT
IND
IND
VC
V
6
6
02:37:49
6 Cedric Hoskyns-Abrahall
Thomas Joice
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JMC
JMC

02:47:17
7 BEN WILLIAMS-HUBBARD
ANDREW BRINKLEY
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
8
8
02:58:01
8 Joshua Mellors
Mark Johnson
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JMC
JMC

03:02:51
9 JOHN GREEN
Ron Dains
BAD
Bad
VC
VC
9
03:08:01
JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR MCKITTRICK
JOE PETERSEN
ELM
BAN
JM
JM
2
1
02:01:46
2 RYAN INGHAM
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
02:05:56
3 TOM GOLDSACK
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
3
3
02:13:43
4 TOM ELSE
GUS GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
6
6
02:16:13
5 MARCUS FOLEY
RYAN SMITH
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
4
02:17:08
6 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
02:18:39
7 HUGO FORTESCUE
FREDDY NORTON
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
JM
5
5
02:21:28
8 JAMES BENNETT
MATTHEW TURNER
CKP
CKP
J
JM
4
7
02:24:49
9 Ben Strickland
Max House
IND
IND
JM
JM

02:25:54
10 ARCHIE O'SHAUGHNESSY
OLLIE GRIFFITHS
BRY
BRY
J
J

4
02:27:05
11 Frederick Braybrooke
Richard Vallance
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JM
JM

02:27:54
12 FELIX MACKEN
MATTHEW DRAY
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
5
5
02:29:58
13 Benjamin Willis
Sebastian Gladwell
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JM
JM

02:36:56
14 Julian Greig
Sam Mullender
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:38:44
15 Ollie Nicholas
Theodore MCMorran
Eton
Eton
JM
JM
8
8
02:39:21
16 James MacDonald
LOUIS SUEN
CKP
CKP
JM
JM

7
02:41:14
17 SAM TAYLOR
GUS GRESSWELL
EXE
EXE
JM
JM
7
7
02:43:08
18 Sam Selby
Gus Fowle
Eton
Eton
JM
JM
9
9
02:44:07
19 Dylan Joseph
Will Jameson
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:44:13
20 Joseph Keohane
Angus Rushin
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:46:33
21 Tom Murphy
Adam Smith
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:46:56
22 Tim Higginbotham
Aidan Howes
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:52:48
23 Adam Tutt
Tom Foster
Churcher's
Churcher's
JM
JM

02:53:58
24 ALFIE BARNICOAT
GEORGE BOTSFORD
FOx
BRE
J
JM
7
9
02:55:24
25 Peter Russell
Daniils Zilkins
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JM
JM

02:55:49
26 OSCAR STEW
Freddie Hamilton
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JM
SM
6
03:00:17
27 Jack Neylan
Thomas McNally
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JM
JM

03:02:00
28 DARREN HAGUE
JOSH BERRY
CHELTENHAM COLLEGE
CHELTENHAM COLLEGE
JM
JM

03:02:43
29 TOM HILL
WILL JURY-SIMPSON
CHELTENHAM COLLEGE
CHELTENHAM COLLEGE
JM
JM

03:13:10
Alastair Johnson-Ferguson
Will Hones
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JM
JM

rtd
CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
rtd
JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLOSSIE BALL
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
WYC
DEV
JF
JF
4
5
02:23:09
2 ELLA SMITH
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
02:43:40
3 LIZZIE PATON
JESSICA ROBINSON
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JF
JF
9
9
02:48:04
4 JULIA HUNTINGFORD
Jessica Gardner
EXE
Blundell's School
JM
JF
8
02:49:19
5 Marianna Whistlecroft
Maddie Housden
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

02:54:10
6 CHARLOTTE ANDREWS
KATHERINE PLEWMAN
Cranleigh School
Cranleigh School
JF
JF
9
9
03:03:28
7 Lucy Jermyn
Hannah Cordall
Churcher's
Churcher's
JF
JF

03:09:41
8 Alice Channon
Sophie Donne
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JF
JF

03:14:32
9 Hannah Dixon
Natasha Scott
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JF
JF

03:15:29
10 IZZI HARTE
Franny Hunt-Davis
SEAFORD COLLEGE
Heathfield School
JF
JF
U10F
03:23:42
Thea Lumley
GABY DE FERRER
Heathfield School
HEATHFIELD SCHOOL
JF
JF

9
rtd
VK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
STEVE BAKER
RIC
RIC
V
V
1
2
02:02:29
2 PAUL HAYES
ALEX BURT
RIC
ACU
V
V
3
3
02:14:53
3 SHANE HOUGHTING
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
VM
VM
3
4
02:22:39
4 EAMON QUIGLEY
JOHN MORRISSEY
RIC
SLP
V
V
4
4
02:24:54
5 SIMON DARK
ALISON DARK
Los Rapidos
Los Rapidos
VM
VF
3
6
02:28:33
6 JOHN CAPON
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
5
02:30:12
7 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
02:30:59
8 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
02:31:32
9 BRYN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
02:34:10
10 MARK SPRUCE
Robert Parkin
SOU
SOU
SM
SM
6
02:35:30
11 Chip Board
Al Shingler
RMKA
RMKA
VM
VM

02:37:51
12 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
6
6
02:41:43
13 I Meyer
Maxim Laithwaite
IND
IND
SM
SM

02:48:36
14 Nick Hobley
Chris Davidson
IND
IND
VM
VM

02:48:37
15 MIRIAM GRAHAM
NATHAN HOON
RDG
RDG
VF
VM
6
7
02:51:39
16 THEO JARRATT
ANDY BEESON
LIN
LIN
V
V
6
9
02:56:03
17 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
6
03:01:30
18 Nikita Ilukkumbure
DAVID CREASY
PUT
PUT
VM
VM

8
03:12:59
JVK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM GINGELL
RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
BOA
JM
V
3
2
02:09:31
2 MELODY HILLS
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
JF
V
5
3
02:22:12
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
LILI SMITH
RDG
RDG
V
JF
3
7
02:31:07
4 MADELEINE PEARCE
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
JF
VM
8
3
02:31:36
5 JANET GILLESPIE
TOMMY FITZGERALD
PAN
PAN
VF
JM
7
9
02:54:28
MixK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE BROWN
MAI
BAD
S
F
1
3
02:17:23
2 MELVIN SWALLOW
VICTORIA SWALLOW
CHE
BOA
V
F
3
4
02:17:47
3 RACHEL FORT
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
RDG
F
S
6
4
02:26:46
4 ANNETTE PETERS
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
6
4
02:31:11
5 JEMIMA YOUNG
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
JF
SM
6
5
02:31:49
6 BRIAN HAMMOND
ALISON GALLOWAY
RDG
CAM
V
F
5
5
02:33:04
7 CHRIS GAVIN
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
V
F
3
5
02:35:25
8 GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
02:35:42
9 MITCH HOCKIN
LIZZY BROCK
EXE
EXE
SM
F

4
02:37:04
10 MARLENE MEUHLER
MAX MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
JF
J
5
4
02:37:22
11 ALLYN TAN
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
VF
V
7
4
02:40:01
12 ANGELA FLIGHT
CHRIS SZE
BAD
BSF
F
VM
9
4
02:41:03
13 Sophie Mitchell
Kevin Hipkins
LON
LON
SF
VM
5
4
02:41:54
14 EMMA DESBOROUGH
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
F
V
9
5
02:44:03
15 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
6
6
02:46:08
16 KIM HOLLMAN
DANIELLE CLIFFORD
BAD
BAD
J
JF
4
9
02:46:55
17 Mantha Unsworth-White
Bobby Burnand
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JF
JM

02:48:14
18 Howard Head
Jette Heil
Royal Hospital School
Royal Hospital School
JM
JF

02:56:05
19 Nicola Housby Skeggs
James Harbord
ACU
ACU
SM
SM

02:58:27
20 ROBERT MANSEL-LEWIS
Katy Smyth-Osbourne
Heathfield School
Heathfield School
JM
JF

03:02:54
21 MARK WHITEFIELD
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
PUT
VM
VF
6
8
03:07:14
22 Ethan Speller
Evie Marchant
Seaford College
Seaford College
JM
JF
9
9
03:11:33
23 Cally Nugent
Henry Lunt
Seaford College
Seaford College
JF
JM
9
9
03:13:08
MATTHEW PICKIN
ALICE MURPHY
FOX
BAN
S
F
4
3
rtd