Reading K4 - October 2017

Race D >26 Race C 20 > 25 Race B1 12 > 19 Race B2 12.19 Race A 4> 11 Rocket
Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Rank Club Time
1 Jacob Parker 5 SOU JM 23:04.0 James Hinves 3 SOU VM 34:13.1 Rodrigo Hortal 2 CAM 40:07.5 Adrian Butt 2 WRKR VM 40:31.0 George Durden 1 ELM S 40:01.4 Felix Shetty WEY 26:10.6
Charlie Cramer 7 SOU JM Xavier hinves 2 SOU JM Lucia Valle 4 CAM Matthew Sansum 6 WRKR VM Dwayne Morton 3 ELM S William Eyles WEY
Fletcher Cramer 8 SOU JM Andre Hives 7 SOU JM Oliver North 4 CAM Ian Martin 4 WRKR VM Scott Hynds 3 ELM V Kiki Webb WEY
Beth Perry 8 SOU JF Tina Hussman 9 SOU VF Peter 2 Clark 4 CAM John Hayden 6 WRKR VM Marcus Foley 3 ELM J Patrick Allan WEY
28 21 14 18 10
2 Stefanie Reiss 6 FOX 23:25.7 Charlotte Ellis 5 LBZ SF 35:27.5 Steve Willis 4 SOU VM 40:16.5 Fran Boonham 4 RDG JF 40:32.2 Philip Thorogood 1 ELM S 40:02.7 Charlie Fyvie Rae SOU 28:11.2
Emily Waters 7 CAM Katy Dixon 6 LBZ JF Richard Elliot 3 SOU VM Dave Sackman 4 RDG VM Luke Bowyer 1 ELM S Amy Newby SOU
William Kerslake 7 CAM Ashley Townsend 3 LBZ SM Guy Holmes 3 SOU VM Rory Tietema 4 RDG JM Tom Deacon 2 ELM S Gabriella Voster SOU
Anne Maria Fischer 6 PRA Ben Statford 9 LBZ JM Graham Holmes 3 WEY VM Sam Betts 4 RDG JM Zak Benstead 2 ELM J Aisaiah Voster SOU
26 23 13 16 6
3 Paul Burness 5 WOK 24:00.5 John Hancox 5 WOK VM 35:38.6 Ryan Smith 2 ELM J 40:18.3 Piran Shelley 3 CAM 40:32.7 Jamie Scott RDG 28:42.7
Imogem Street 7 WOK Jason Davies 6 WOK JM Georgina McMullen 4 ELM S Tristian Turner 4 CAM Luke Stacey RDG
Malvolm Fillingham 7 WOK Sean Hancox 7 WOK JM Amber Cox 4 ELM J Rob Smith 3 CAM Cormac Tietema RDG
Lizzie Davis 9 WOK Josh McBain 9 WOK JM Rowen Bowers 5 ELM J Andy Payne 5 CAM Toby Betts RDG
28 27 15 15
4 Sienna Shetty 9 WEY 24:13.5 Bethany Morris 6 LBZ JF 36:15.8 Glenn Thorogood 2 ELM S 40:14.8 Jordan Martyn 2 WEY 41:23.9 Charlie Beeson RDG 31:51.0
Elise Falco 9 WEY Charlotte Creamer 6 LBZ VM Zac Tarver 4 ELM J Tate Hawkins 4 WEY Tia Bajpai RDG
Holly Skwarska 8 WEY Hannah Hook 6 LBZ JF Brooke English 5 ELM J Joe Langham 5 WEY Annabel Hutchinson RDG
Hannah Skwarska 6 WEY Adam Kear 6 LBZ SM Gabor Tanglemayer 3 ELM S Amelie Smith 6 WEY Bruno Mszka RDG
32 24 14 17
5 Danny Clements 9 RDG JM 25:42.4 Steve Smith 7 WEY VM 36:31.0 Peter Gorman 4 WEY VM 0:40:36 Andras Kovack 1 WEY 41:30.4
Jamie Penn 9 RDG JM Paul Thompson 4 WEY Nick Carvell 4 WEY Sam Bicknell 6 WEY
Peeush Bajpai 9 RDG M Aidan Howes 6 WEY Hannah Suttie 5 WEY Abi Burnham 5 WEY
Evan Shepard 9 RDG F Calorine Martyn 7 WEY David Martyn 3 WEY Henry Young 4 WEY
36 24 16 16
6 Ella B 7 WEY 25:43.1 Kaye Smith 7 WEY 36:34.1 Fay Lamph 2 WEY 0:41:18 Brian Greenham 3 RDG VM 41:41.5
Harry Baldwin 7 WEY Dom Melly 7 WEY Ethan Wlikinson 3 WEY Craig Robertson 5 RDG VM
Josh Castillo 8 WEY Ben Webb 6 WEY Kieran Burr 4 WEY Marc Gutteridge 4 RDG VM
Matilda Osborne 7 WEY Amannda Childerstone 7 WEY Ella Smith 5 WEY Evan Shepard 4 RDG M
29 27 14 16
7 Hannah Penfold 9 SOU 25:49.3 Phoebe HH 7 RDG JF 36:57.9 Tim Lodge 4 WEY 0:41:26 Owen Baker 6 PAN JM 43:44.9
Stephanie Bull 8 SOU Cath Gaffard 6 RDG VF Perry Lewis 3 WEY Tommy Fitzgerald 6 PAN JM
Ged Taylor 7 SOU Vicky Elson Smith 6 RDG VF Alex Bicknell 2 WEY Stephen Leonard 3 PAN JM
Joanne Clarke 5 SOU Mims Graham 6 RDG VF Zoe Brattisani 6 WEY Matt Westall 3 PAN SM
29 25 15 18
8 Matyam Alzada 9 RDG JF 27:08.0 Nikki Jacoby 7 RDG VM 39:17.5 Nik Topham 4 RDG VM 41:40.2 Anounshka Freeman 4 DEV 45:30.2
Rachel Wilks 9 RDG JF Rachel Fort 5 RDG F Yan Rasiborski 4 RDG VM Jodie Ball 4 WYCC
Nikki Jacobi 9 RDG JF Timea Muszkane-Paczolay 7 RDG VF Lee Atkins 4 RDG VM Flossie Ball 4 WYCC
Rachel Nelson 9 RDG JF Erika Hutchinson 5 RDG VF Finley Topham 8 RDG JM Mollie Ball 7 WYCC
27 24 20 19
9 Gavin Bell 9 RDG M 29:16.8
Matt Clark 9 RDG M
Sue Clark 9 RDG VF
Gerome Guyot 9 RDG M
36
10 James Nelson 9 RDG JM 29:18.0
james Field 9 RDG JM
Euan Mackechnie 9 RDG JM
Tilla Kubish 9 RDG JF
36