Reading K4 - October 2016
|
Race D >27 |
|
Race C1 >23 to 26 |
|
Race C2 20 to 22 |
|
Race B 12 > 19 |
|
Race A 4 > 11 |
|
Rocket |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
1 |
Charlie Conroy |
9 |
WEY |
JM |
23:03 |
|
Paul Burness |
5 |
WOK |
|
33:59 |
|
Susan Fridd |
6 |
POO |
|
32:41 |
|
William Hardiman |
3 |
TON |
|
40:32 |
|
Tim Lodge |
4 |
WEY |
VM |
38:25 |
|
Caleb Edwards |
RDG |
JM |
28:33 |
Ethan Wilkinson |
9 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
John Hancox |
5 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Henk Smith |
5 |
POO |
|
|
|
Joe Caisley |
3 |
TON |
|
|
|
Joe Beevers |
1 |
WEY |
SM |
|
1 |
Lucas Beeney |
RDG |
JM |
|
Nick Carvell |
9 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Jason Davis |
6 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Jose Guerra |
5 |
POO |
|
|
|
Jared Humphries |
3 |
TON |
|
|
|
Alex Bicknell |
3 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Annabel Hutchinson |
RDG |
JF |
|
Henry Young |
9 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Malcolm Fillingham |
7 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Andy Coambo |
3 |
POO |
VM |
|
|
Theo Preston-Bell |
3 |
TON |
|
|
|
Ryan Ingham |
3 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Finley Topham |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
John Hancox |
5 |
WOK |
|
23:14 |
|
Thomas Houghton |
6 |
RDG |
JM |
34:21 |
|
Phoebe Harbrige-Hui |
7 |
RDG |
JF |
33:31 |
|
Des Hayes |
6 |
RDG |
VM |
42:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiki Webb |
WEY |
JF |
28:42 |
Imogen Street |
7 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Joseph Beeney |
6 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
Daniel Atkins |
3 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
Brian Greenham |
3 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matilda Osborne |
WEY |
JF |
|
Patrick Fillingham |
7 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Joe Cook |
6 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
Duncan Edwards |
4 |
RDG |
JF |
|
|
Peter Mainprize |
4 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiona Redmen |
WEY |
JF |
|
Julia Lip]gzea |
9 |
WOK |
|
|
|
Sam Betts |
6 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
Eleanor Donoghue |
7 |
PAN |
F |
|
|
Duncan Edwards |
4 |
RDG |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise Falco |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hannah Skwarska |
7 |
WEY |
JF |
24:16 |
|
Ella Smith |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
36:00 |
|
Rui Costa |
5 |
RDG |
M |
33:45 |
|
Steve Smith |
5 |
WEY |
VM |
42:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nigel |
RDG |
VM |
28:43 |
Amelie Smith |
7 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Natasha Jones |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Lee Atkins |
5 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
5 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Charlie Beeson |
RDG |
JM |
|
Hannah Suttie |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Freya Scott |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Matt Atkins |
4 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Mike Childerstone |
4 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Euan Mackechnie |
RDG |
JM |
|
Zoe Brattisani |
7 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Abigail Burnham |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Gail Battison |
6 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Joe Langham |
5 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georgia Boonham |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Richard Perkins |
9 |
WEY |
VM |
25:22 |
|
Chris Lucas |
5 |
ADS |
JM |
36:05 |
|
Hugo Fortescue |
5 |
WEY |
JM |
33:52 |
|
Rob Rooks |
5 |
SUT |
VM |
42:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Long |
FOX |
JF |
28:43 |
Tata Hawkins |
8 |
WEY |
J |
|
|
Imogen Crockford |
6 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
Dan Plewman |
5 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
William Rooks |
3 |
SUT |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Klara Ejepson |
FOX |
JF |
|
Dominic Melly |
8 |
WEY |
SM |
|
|
Sophie Gadd |
9 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
Ptolemy Morris |
5 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Allan Rooks |
3 |
SUT |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Long |
FOX |
JF |
|
Oliver Redmen |
9 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Alex Reeves |
5 |
ADS |
JM |
|
|
Nathan Long |
6 |
WEY |
SM |
|
|
Gareth Hewett |
5 |
SUT |
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koen Ayran |
FOX |
JM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nik Topham |
6 |
RDG |
VM |
25:34 |
|
Michelle Gallop |
6 |
RDG |
VF |
37:23 |
|
Nigel Frankland |
3 |
RDG |
VM |
33:53 |
|
Frank Nash |
5 |
FOX |
JM |
44:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corey |
PAN |
JM |
34:26 |
Billy Smith |
9 |
RDG |
M |
|
|
Miriam Grahams |
6 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Erika Hutchinson |
6 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Frankie Tucker |
4 |
FOX |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hannah |
PAN |
JF |
|
Eleanor Donoghue |
7 |
RDG |
F |
|
|
Roger Bell |
6 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Nikki Jacobi |
7 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Kieran Tods |
4 |
FOX |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James |
PAN |
JM |
|
Timea Muska |
7 |
RDG |
F |
|
|
Peter Stanway |
6 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Brian Hamond |
5 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Jessica Long |
5 |
FOX |
JF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lauren Newman |
7 |
POO |
JF |
26:00 |
|
Jemima Young |
6 |
WEY |
JF |
38:04 |
|
Gavin Jones |
5 |
WEY |
VM |
34:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pippa Barnard |
7 |
POO |
JF |
|
|
Freddie Norton |
5 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Barbara Guoth |
5 |
WEY |
VF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus Smith |
8 |
POO |
JM |
|
|
Oscar Stew |
6 |
WEY |
JM |
|
|
Helen Weston |
5 |
WEY |
VF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Ostler |
8 |
POO |
JM |
|
|
Chantelle Phillips |
7 |
WEY |
JF |
|
|
Ben Webb |
6 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nathan Betts |
8 |
RDG |
VM |
28:31 |
|
Simone Rook |
6 |
SUT |
SF |
39:16 |
|
Manon Kilvington |
5 |
ADS |
JF |
34:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Boonham |
8 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Hollie London |
7 |
SUT |
JF |
|
|
Zoe Hurrell |
4 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicky Smith |
8 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Billie-Jo Dance |
6 |
SUT |
SF |
|
|
Rory Stewart |
4 |
ADS |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorraine Slade |
8 |
RDG |
VF |
|
|
Rosie Green |
7 |
SUT |
SF |
|
|
Sophie Gaold |
9 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|