Reading Curcuit Race 2016 - Provisional Results (Updated)

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:32:25 20
1 RADEK ZIELSKI LON S 1 01:32:25 20
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:34:08 20
2 TIM ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:35:28
3 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:35:29
4 SAM GLOVER FOX S 2 01:36:09 19
5 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 2 01:36:36 18
6 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 01:36:39 17
7 STEFAN SENK RDG V 2 01:37:18 16
8 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:37:25
9 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:37:37 15
10 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 01:39:52
11 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 01:40:20 14
12 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 2 01:40:57
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL LON J 3 01:38:35 20
2 MARK ADDISON LON S 3 01:38:37 19
3 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 3 01:39:55
4 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 01:40:27 18
5 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 01:41:08 17
6 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 01:41:21 16
7 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 01:41:48
8 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:44:00 15
9 LASZLO FEKETE RDG V 3 01:44:03 14
10 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 01:44:35 13
11 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 3 01:45:02
12 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 01:45:07
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:45:08 12
14 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:46:05 11
15 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 01:46:55 10
16 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:50:11
17 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 01:51:29 9
FRED KEMP RDG J 3 rtd
CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 rtd
ROB WILLCOCK LON V 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 01:04:39 20 P3
2 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 4 01:04:41 19 P3
3 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:05:34
4 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 01:05:44
5 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 01:07:11 18
6 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 4 01:07:12 17
7 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 01:07:52
8 NAOMI SMITH BAS F 4 01:07:53 16
9 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 01:08:11 15
10 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 01:08:12 14
11 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 4 01:08:14 13
12 IAN MARTIN NBY V 4 01:08:51 12
13 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:08:55 11
14 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 01:09:01
15 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 4 01:09:04 10
16 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 4 01:09:09
17 THOMAS MARAUN FOX VM 4 01:09:15 9
18 PETER BARNES RIC V 4 01:09:26
19 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 4 01:09:49 8
20 SEB RABY BAN S 4 01:10:06 7
21 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 4 01:10:17 6
22 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 4 01:10:19 5
23 MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 4 01:10:59 4
24 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 01:11:11 3
25 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:12:14 ?D
26 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 4 01:12:41 1 ?D
ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 rtd
WILLIAM JAGGS POO V 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN WALL BAS J 5 01:07:34 20 P4
2 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 5 01:07:38 19 P4
3 ALEX PARRY CDF J 5 01:09:02 P4
4 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 5 01:09:35 18 P4
5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 5 01:10:29 17
6 DANIEL GORST SOU J 5 01:10:45 16
7 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 5 01:11:07 15
8 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:12:16 14
9 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 5 01:12:45 13
10 KIERAN TODD FOX J 5 01:13:17 12
11 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 5 01:13:45
12 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 01:13:46 11
13 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 01:14:05 10
14 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5 01:14:44 9
15 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 01:15:04 8
16 RUI COSTA RDG S 5 01:15:16 7
WILL HARTE BAN V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID BLACKFORD RIC V 6 01:10:24 P5
2 ANDY FIELD RDG VM 6 01:10:40 20 P5
3 PURNA OGIN RIC M 6 01:12:10 P5
4 GARETH WILSON RDG SM 6 01:12:20 19 P5
5 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 6 01:12:21 18 P5
6 LEO GREEN LON SM 6 01:12:37 17 P5
7 JEFF LINDSAY RIC V 6 01:14:44
8 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 6 01:14:50
9 ANNA BURT RAF F 6 01:15:02
10 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 6 01:15:07
11 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 01:16:19 16
12 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY VM 6 01:16:20
13 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 6 01:16:38 15
14 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 6 01:17:34 14
15 MAX GREASLEY WIN J 6 01:17:58 13
16 YUN IP EAL JF 6 01:18:01
17 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 6 01:18:19
18 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 6 01:18:26 12
19 JOSE GUERRA POO V 6 01:19:05
20 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 01:20:53 11
21 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:22:08 10
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 7 00:44:21 20 P6
2 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 7 00:45:19 P6
3 RACHEL FORT RDG F 7 00:45:48 19
4 CHRIS BATES FOX SM 7 00:46:00 18
5 TOBIN BOWERS ELM JM 7 00:46:06
6 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 7 00:46:15 17
7 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 7 00:46:20
8 NOAH MOXON BAN J 7 00:46:34 16
9 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 7 00:46:39
10 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 7 00:46:51
11 REBECCA JOHNSTON FOX F 7 00:46:57 15
12 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 7 00:47:03 14
13 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:47:25
14 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 7 00:47:29 13
15 TIM JUBY BAS V 7 00:47:39 12
16 NATHAN HOON RDG S 7 00:47:46 11
17 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:47:51 10
18 STEVE NEW DEV V 7 00:47:55
19 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM WOK VM 7 00:48:09 9
20 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 7 00:50:24 1 ?D
IMOGEN STREET HEN JF 7 rtd
CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 8 00:47:35 20 P7
2 HOLLIE LONDON SUT JF 8 00:47:45 P7
3 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 8 00:47:49 P7
4 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 8 00:47:58 19 P7
5 DES HAYES RDG VM 8 00:48:22 18
6 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 8 00:48:38
7 CHRIS PEARSON HEN V 8 00:48:48 17
8 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 00:49:22
9 JAMES MITCHELL BAN J 8 00:49:38 16
10 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 00:49:52 15
11 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 00:50:02 14
12 TONY JACOBS LON V 8 00:51:05 13
13 GRAHAM WALL BAS V 8 00:51:24 12
14 MARY WALKINTON CLM VF 8 00:51:43
15 EMILY GORST SOU JF 8 00:51:49 11
16 CARLA CHALK RDG VF 8 00:52:52 10
17 HOWARD SMITH BAS V 8 00:59:27 1 ?D
18 JACQUI SMITH BAN VF 9 01:08:54 1 ?D
PHILIP WHITE ACU VM 8 dsq
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAI THOMAS EAL J 9 00:48:22 P8
2 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 9 00:48:24 P8
3 FINBAR HATTON WOK JM 9 00:48:43 20 P8
4 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 9 00:49:26 19 P8
5 LILI SMITH RDG JF 9 00:49:40 18 P8
6 SAM BETTS RDG JM 9 00:50:34 17 P8
7 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 00:50:43 16
8 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 9 00:51:18 15
9 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF 9 00:51:24 14
10 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 9 00:51:55 13
11 NICOLAS ISCH EAL SM 9 00:51:57
12 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 9 00:52:30 12
13 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 9 00:53:09 11
14 ANDY ROBARTS RDG SM 9 00:53:16 10
15 ELEANOR DONOGHUE RDG SF 9 00:53:51 9
16 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 9 00:54:03 8
17 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 9 00:54:11 7
18 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 9 00:54:45 6
19 MARESA RINNER RIC JF U12F 00:54:53
20 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 9 00:56:37
21 MARK SULLIVAN RDG SM 9 00:57:26 5
22 JOHN INCE TON VC 9 00:58:22
23 DEAN HENDERSON RDG JM 9 00:58:36 4
24 RUTH GIMSON FOX JF 9 01:02:13 3
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M 00:24:14 20
2 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:24:41 19
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:24:52 18
4 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U12M 00:25:20 17
5 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J U12M 00:25:56 16
6 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J U12M 00:26:59 15
7 HARRY CARTER SOU J U12M 00:27:43 14
8 CORY SEVERNINI PAN JM U12M 00:31:38 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:25:35 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:26:49 19
3 ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:33:39 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFFUD THOMAS EAL JM U10M 00:25:25 20
2 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:25:31 19
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:25:34 18
4 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 00:26:38 17
5 JAMES WILLCOCK LON JM U10M 00:28:41 16
6 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:29:41 15
7 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:29:52 14
8 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 00:33:47 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:24:52 20
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:26:26 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:27:18 18
4 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 00:27:54 17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 00:27:59 16
6 CAMILLA FRANCIS-JONES WYC JF U10F 00:28:47 15
7 CLARISSA WILLCOCK LON JF U10F 00:32:57 14
8 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:33:07 13
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY NICHOLSON
PAUL BAKER
WEY
RMK
S
V
3
3
00:59:01
2 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
00:59:45 20
20
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
00:59:43
2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:02:15 20
20
3 LUKE JOHNSON
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
4
4
01:03:07 19
19
4 MARK WIGGLESWORTH
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
S
J
4
4
01:04:11 18
18
5 JODIE BALL
FLOSSIE BALL
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
4
5
01:04:25
6 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:05:57 17
7 JOHN RACOVEANU
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:06:14
8 THOMAS WALKER
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
S
JF
4
5
01:06:55
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:04:27 20
20
2 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
7
01:04:31
3 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
JF
F
7
4
01:05:29 19
19
4 ROBIN TILBURY
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
01:05:53 18
18
5 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
5
6
01:06:01 17
17
6 ANNELIES FLACK
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
F
VF
5
5
01:06:03 16
16
7 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:06:25
8 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:29 15
15
9 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:08:01 14
14
10 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
6
01:08:25
ALEX BATTISON
BARNES BATTISON
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK SPRUCE
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
5
01:08:38 20
20
2 PAUL SAMPSON
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
5
7
01:09:06 19
19
3 XAVIER HINVES
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
7
01:09:42 18
18
4 ANDY MAXTED
BARRY WILCOCK
MLO
MLO
VM
VM
6
6
01:11:56 17
17
5 DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
6
01:12:22 16
16
6 KELLY BARKWAY
GRACE BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
6
01:13:36
7 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:14:37 15
15
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE HOWIE
THOMAS GANDY
BAS
BAS
V
J
5
9
00:41:13 20
20
2 BROOKE ENGLISH
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:41:14
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
JEAN BOATMAN
RDG
RDG
V
VF
5
9
00:42:52 0
0
4 MIRIAM GRAHAM
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:42:53 19
19
5 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:58
6 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:43:03 18
18
7 CARSTEN UTH
CLAUDIA UTH
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
9
00:43:07
8 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:43:16 17
17
9 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:43:23 16
16
10 COLETTE JOHNSON
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
00:43:36 15
15
11 ROB SIBLEY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
00:44:16 14
14
12 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
00:44:18 13
13
13 LUCY OLIVER
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
JF
V
7
8
00:44:38 12
12
14 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:40 11
11
15 ALLYN TAN
NICI GERSTENBERGER
RIC
ADS
VF
J
7
8
00:44:46
16 JULIA LIGEZA
PAUL BURNESS
HEN
HEN
JF
V
9
5
00:45:18 10
10
17 JESS KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:45:29 9
9
18 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
8
00:48:35
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYNE GLYN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:49:09 20
20
2 IAN PALMER
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
VC
VC
9
7
00:50:58 19
19
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZARA BOWERS
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JF
JM
9
9
00:48:45
2 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
00:49:03 20
20
3 DEBBIE CARPENTER
DAWN WALL
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
00:50:07 19
19
4 KITTY KNIGHT
IZZY GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:52:38 18
18
5 LUCY PERRY
ANDREW GILLARD
FOX
FOX
FC
C
9
9
00:55:20 17
17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:22:20 20
20
2 ALI KABEER
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
WOK
EAL
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:22:49 19
19
3 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:23:06 18
18
4 CORY SEVERNINI
JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JM
J
U12M
U10M
00:26:06 17
17
5 ISABELLE LONG
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
FOX
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:27:43 16
16
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
00:22:56 20
20
2 MOLLIE BALL
CAMILLA FRANCIS-JONES
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:24:19 19
19
3 CATHERINE LONG
KOEN AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:25:49 18
18
4 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:25:55 17
17
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:33:32.21
P to Div 2 01:40:48.77
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:31.50
P to Div 4 01:09:59.34
P to Div 5 01:14:23.99
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:57.14
P to Div 6 00:45:29.93
P to Div 7 00:48:04.56
P to Div 8 00:50:37.34
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:06.85
P to Div 4 01:05:31.50
P to Div 5 01:09:59.34
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:41:57.14
P to Div 7 00:45:29.93
P to Div 8 00:48:04.56
Club points
Club Points Overall
Longridge CC 229 10
Reading CC 227 9
Falcon CC 225 8
Southampton CC 222 7
Basingstoke CC 210 6
Banbury & District 201 5
Pangbourne CC 198 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 40 3
Henley CC 37 2
Marlow CC 34 1
Windsor CC 34 1
Wokingham CC 29 1
Newbury CC 12 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Southampton CC 201
Falcon CC 103
Banbury & District 88
Pangbourne CC 77
Ealing CC 76
Wiltshire Youth CC 73
Longridge CC 64
Reading CC 46
Wokingham CC 38
Richmond CC 15