Reading Assessment Race 2016 - Provisional Results

SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 02:20:18
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 02:20:20
3 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC S 1 02:20:27
4 PETER WILKES CLM S 1 02:22:46
5 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 02:24:50
6 DECLAN STRONG CLM SM 2 02:25:28
7 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 02:25:44
8 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 02:25:51
9 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 02:29:44
10 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 02:34:59
11 LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE J 2 02:35:23
MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 rtd
SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 rtd
BEN FARRELL LON S 1 rtd
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 rtd
JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 rtd
BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 rtd
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 rtd
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 rtd
JOSHUA BARNES ACU S 3 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE LON F 3 02:08:04
2 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 02:09:46
3 KATHERINE BURBECK RDG F 3 02:12:26
4 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 02:23:13
5 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 7 02:38:45
6 NICK ADNITT IND VC 7 02:45:26
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 rtd
JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:53:52
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:54:52
3 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 2 01:55:08
4 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 01:57:36
4 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 01:57:36
6 DAVID HATTON CHE J 1 01:57:39
7 LUKE SHAW NOR J 2 01:57:40
8 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 02:02:05
9 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 3 02:02:06
10 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 02:02:39
11 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 2 02:03:48
12 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 02:08:27
13 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 02:09:40
14 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 02:09:41
15 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 3 02:10:44
16 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 3 02:11:43
17 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 02:12:33
18 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 02:12:35
19 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE J 3 02:13:10
20 SAM DRANE NOR J 3 02:13:42
21 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 02:21:48
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 rtd
ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 3 rtd
CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 rtd
JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 rtd
ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 rtd
JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 4 01:39:19
2 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:39:35
3 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 3 01:39:45
4 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:40:17
5 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 4 01:41:21
6 KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 01:43:16
7 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:43:38
8 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 01:53:13
FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 4 rtd