Reading K4 - May 2016 - Results
|
Race D >26 |
|
Race C >20 to 25 |
|
Race B 12 > 19 |
|
Race A 4 > 11 |
|
Rocket |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Crew |
Rank |
Club |
J/S |
Time |
|
Paul Burness |
5 |
WOK |
VM |
23:04.1 |
|
Laura Poblete |
5 |
RIC |
|
33:50.5 |
|
G.S Holmes |
3 |
SOU |
VM |
39:53.0 |
|
Harry Veness |
3 |
BAS |
JM |
39:04.3 |
|
Robin Tilbury |
A |
PAN |
VM |
29:18.2 |
1 |
John Hancox |
7 |
WOK |
VM |
|
|
Dan Finlayson |
5 |
RIC |
|
|
|
D Blanchflower |
5 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
Cameron Kelly |
2 |
BAS |
JM |
|
|
Corey Severnini |
U12 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
Imogen Street |
7 |
WOK |
JF |
|
|
Thor Harley |
6 |
RIC |
|
|
|
S Houghting |
4 |
WEY |
VM |
|
|
Jon Freemantle |
3 |
BAS |
M |
|
|
Jenson Macnab |
U10 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
Owen Slade |
9 |
WOK |
JM |
|
|
Charlie Rendle |
7 |
RIC |
|
|
|
G.B. Holmes |
7 |
SOU |
VM |
|
|
Joe Hansell |
2 |
BAS |
M |
|
|
David Russell |
9 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erika Hutchinson |
7 |
RDG |
|
24:17.5 |
|
Levente Karpati |
5 |
RDG |
|
34:18.5 |
|
Connor Macnab |
3 |
PAN |
JM |
42:16.0 |
|
Dan Seaford |
2 |
RDG |
VM |
39:48.8 |
|
Finley Topham |
U12 |
RDG |
JM |
32:13.8 |
2 |
Nikki Jacoby |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Rory Tietema |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Jarvis Macnab |
4 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
Stefan Senk |
2 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Lucas Beeney |
9 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
Michelle Gallop |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Joseph Beeney |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Simon Tilbury Clark |
4 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
Brian Greenham |
3 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Annabel Hutchinson |
U12 |
RDG |
JF |
|
|
Miriam Graham |
8 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Thomas Perkin |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Stephan Leonard |
4 |
PAN |
JM |
|
|
Lazslo Fetke |
3 |
RDG |
VM |
|
|
Jack Morgan |
U12 |
RDG |
JM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nigel Frankland |
4 |
RDG |
|
24:24.0 |
|
Zoe Hurrell |
5 |
ADS |
JF |
34:26.1 |
|
Mike taylor |
4 |
LON |
|
42:54.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mark |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Manon Kilvington |
5 |
ADS |
JM |
|
|
Kevin Hipkins |
4 |
LON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beth |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Beth Tumbull |
6 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
Mark Pearce |
4 |
LON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eleanor |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Imogen Crockford |
7 |
ADS |
JF |
|
|
Ollie Harding |
5 |
LON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carla Chalk |
7 |
RDG |
|
25:16.7 |
|
Peter Walker |
5 |
PAN |
|
34:43.2 |
|
Kim Hollman |
4 |
BAD |
|
43:58.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Catherine Gaffard |
6 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Mark Wigglesworth |
4 |
PAN |
|
|
|
Almir Balla |
5 |
BAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silke Zollinger |
8 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Steve Mc Cluskey |
5 |
PAN |
|
|
|
Henry Mc Cready |
4 |
BAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Debbie Atkins |
6 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Vicky Metcalf |
6 |
PAN |
|
|
|
Matthew Ross |
4 |
BAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Boonham |
7 |
RDG |
|
26:48.6 |
|
Bill Jaggs |
4 |
POO |
VM |
35:03.3 |
|
Villaruel Matthew |
6 |
EAL |
SM |
47:21.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joe Cook |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Graham Woods |
6 |
POO |
VM |
|
|
Daniel Driskel |
3 |
EAL |
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoebe Harbridge-Hui |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Andy Coombs |
5 |
POO |
VM |
|
|
Michael McConnell |
6 |
EAL |
VM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Betts |
9 |
RDG |
|
|
|
Malcolm Acreman |
8 |
POO |
VM |
|
|
Csaba Ivanics |
4 |
EAL |
SM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Ostler |
9 |
POO |
JM |
27:33.8 |
|
Rui Costa |
5 |
RDG |
|
35:22.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yasmin Jones |
9 |
POO |
JF |
|
|
Nathan Hoon |
7 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pippa Barnard |
9 |
POO |
JF |
|
|
Rohan Battison |
6 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seumus Smith |
9 |
POO |
JM |
|
|
Nigel |
3 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin Field O'Hanlon |
9 |
BAD |
|
28:30.5 |
|
Keith Simpson |
6 |
RDG |
|
35:24.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Karolina Derlukiewicz |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Dom Lucas |
6 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Green |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Andrew Ingpen |
5 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Clifford |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Phil |
6 |
RDG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Eagles |
7 |
BAD |
|
30:13.6 |
|
Darcy Adhami |
6 |
EAL |
JM |
38:36.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Trish True |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Lucien Adhami |
7 |
EAL |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Mc Cready |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Sioban Roasnfeld |
6 |
EAL |
JF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Clifford |
9 |
BAD |
|
|
|
Joseph Rosenfeld |
7 |
EAL |
JM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|