SMK1

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Connor PetersNOTSKM02:03:55
2Joe PetersenBANSKM02:04:23
3Francis HuntingfordEXESKM02:07:05
4Lewis KirtonROYSKM02:07:40
5Dougal GlaisherEXESKM02:08:17
6Alex McintyreCLMSKM02:09:42
7Jonathon BoytonROYSKM02:10:28
8Tom DanielsROYSKM02:12:59
9Philip ThorogoodELMSKM02:14:54
10Shaun HarteBANSKM02:15:13
11Harry GilbertROYSKM02:15:22
12Dean TerryROYSKM02:18:41
13Tom DawsonFOXSKM02:21:06
14Matthew HideROYSKM02:26:59
15Matthew CollierEXESKM02:35:15
16Edward TaylorROYSKM02:45:52
17Matt ClarkeRDGSKM02:52:58
18Jake ElliottSOLSKM03:00:26
19Alexander BeatonINDSKM03:11:23
20Jonathan OgradyCHESKMRTD
21Simon Tilbury-ClarkePANSKMRTD


SLK1

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Lizzie BroughtonRICSFK02:10:51
2Jane SwarbreckRICSFK02:21:51
3Nicole WilliamsROYSFK02:26:49
4Bethan DaviesRDGVKF02:32:05
5Anna RailtonFOXSFK02:35:30
6Octavia AbbottBSFVKF02:47:45
7Caroline BansonNORVKF02:51:50
8Felicity OconnellBDCCSFK03:03:30
9Allyn TanRICVKF03:08:54


JMK1

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Will ScammellELMJMK02:03:08
2David GurneyBSFJMK02:24:29
3Alistair Johnson-FergusonEXEJMK02:38:54
4Charlie AllenDEVJMK02:49:13
5Daniel PittockRHSJMK03:11:22
6Zac TarverELMJMKRTD
7Jordan MartynWEYJMKRTD


JLK1

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Ellen SlackROYJFK02:41:40
2Alexandra FarmerSOLJFK03:15:08
3Jessie UrquhartBANJFKRTD


VMK1

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Brett IrvineRICVKM02:15:30
2Neil McaraBANVM02:23:10
3Paul ThompsonWEYVKM02:38:51
4Tony RunnegarVIKVKM02:42:30
5Duncan BanksACUVMK02:45:32
6Matthew WilksDEVVKM02:56:11
7Bryn PriceMAIVKM02:57:18
8Ben DollingWORVKM03:01:45
9Robert AmesBASVKM03:05:15
10Craig RucastleRoyalVKM03:05:33
11Tim JonesWORVKM03:08:34
12Alexander FlockhartRICVKM03:32:02


SMK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Tom Sharpe
Keith Moule
RIC
CLM
SMK
SMK
02:02:34
2Joe Fitzpatrick
James Walkinton
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
02:02:40
3James New
Stefan Senk
RDG
RDG
SMK
VMK
02:11:27
4James Escott
Richard Lewis
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
02:11:49
5Mark Ball
Steven Bush
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
02:13:40
6William Bruce
Nutty Edwards
Royal Marines
Royal Marines
SKM
SKM
02:20:12
7Richard Vallance
Inigo Hawkings
RKCC
RKCC
SKM
SKM
02:23:56
8Jon Mayes
James Morgan
RMK
RMK
SKM
SKM
02:24:17
9Benjamin Willis
Sebastian Gladwell
RHSA
RHSA
SKM
SKM
02:31:04
10Alex Greenaway
Rob Sibley
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
02:38:41
11William Ellis
James Ellis
SOU
SOU
SMK
SMK
02:52:16
12Anthony Gray
Edmund Gray
IND
IND
SKM
SKM
02:58:26


SLK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Joanne Bates
Elena Golder
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
02:26:20
2Paula Dutson
Andrea Burke
Lee Valley Paddlesports club
Lee Valley Paddlesports club
VKF
VKF
02:36:55
3Lizzie Tilley
Georgina Killingbeck
NBY
NBY
SFC
SFC
02:41:21
4Nanette North
Katherine Wilson
CAM
RDG
SFK
SFK
02:41:29
5Caroline Walker
Fay Butler
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
02:44:25
6Vicky Elson-Smith
Miriam Graham
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
02:48:29
7Olwen Ross
Claire Whitefield
RIC
RIC
VFK
VKF
03:14:01


SMC2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Thor Harley
Mike Thornton
RIC
HEM
VMC
VMC
02:23:30
2James Prowse
Tom Fryer
HEM
HEL
SMC
SMC
02:29:02
3Paul Stenning
Nigel Dixon
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
VMC
02:38:00
4Liz Murnaghan
Vicky Metcalfe
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
02:45:29
5James Bamforth
Peter Walker
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
02:49:36
6Susannah Williams
Edward Williams
IND
IND
SFC
SMC
02:54:53
7Lisa Trunks
Stefanie Mullins
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
02:57:59
8Oliver Young
Basson Dutoit
RHS
RHS
JMC
JMC
03:04:41
9Alex Coplestone-Crow
Will Kempster
RHS
RHS
JMC
JMC
03:08:12
10Ian Thackray
Steve New
DEV
DEV
VKM
VKM
03:08:54
11Lee Menday
Les Thompson
Royal Hospital School Association
Royal Hospital School Association
VMC
VMC
03:17:20


JMK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1James Lewin
Felix Hawkings
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
02:16:23
2Peter Russel
Simon Brown
RHS
RHS
JMK
JMK
02:31:19
3Elliot Dewdney
Thomas Parmenter
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:35:34
4Finnbhar Wylie
Orlando Ash
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
02:36:25
5Ranveer Rai
Samuel Macdonald
RDG
RDG
JMC
JMC
02:38:44
6William Bruce
Jack Griffin
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JMK
JMK
02:39:19
7Jamie Palmer
Drew Bessey
RHS
RHS
JMK
JMK
02:42:01
8Seb Cooke
Thomas Smith
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:42:24
9Finn Smith
Josh Mallinson
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
02:43:32
10William Keohane
Ben Williams
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:45:19
11Ben Smith
Oliver Paddison
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JMK
JMK
02:45:55
12Joe Knowles
Robert Craig-Wood
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:47:53
13Freddie Wootton
Adam Warren
RHS
RHS
JMK
JMK
02:48:56
14Louis Wright
Timothy Orchard
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:49:38
15Isaac Low
Duncan Johnson-Ferguson
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JMK
JMK
02:51:08
16William Hipsey
Max Walton
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
02:53:22
17Frederick Hegt
Oliver Fulford
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JMK
JMK
02:54:53
18Ben Sturgeon
William Heath
Seaford College
Seaford College
JMK
JMK
02:55:04
19Robbie Day
Conor Ryan
RHS
RHS
JMK
JMK
02:56:54
20James Coni
Callum Howes
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
03:04:41
21William Carver
William Banham
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JMK
JMK
03:07:31
22Henry Bedford
Archie Mayes
Seaford College
Seaford College
JMK
JMK
03:08:24
23Mark Pedley
Kaj Pothecary
Seaford College
Seaford College
JMK
JMK
03:14:58
24Charlie (Home) Willcock
Jude Franklin
CHU
CHU
JMK
JMK
03:24:07


JLK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Lucy Guest
Katie Brookes
NOT
WOR
JFK
JFK
02:27:49
2Catriona Edington
Maddy Wilks
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
02:46:12
3Felicity Hitchcock
Zoe Lunt
Seaford College
Seaford College
JFK
JFK
02:48:31
4Matilda Huntingford
Jess Taylor
Blundell's School
Blundell's School
JFK
JFK
02:53:08
5Nerys Hall
Kiki Webb
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
02:53:23
6Amelia Potter
Zoe Neylan
RHS
RHS
JFK
JFK
03:03:15
7Libby Remington
Anna Patterson
CHU
CHU
JFK
JFK
03:08:02
8Holly Thompson
Holly Milner
CHU
CHU
JFK
JFK
03:11:15
9Flora Edward
Katie Hutchinson
CHU
CHU
JFK
JFK
03:14:38
10Zoe Baker
Sophie Wilkinson
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JFK
JFK
03:17:43
11Josephine Laking
Allie Cooper
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
JFK
JFK
RTD


VMK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Tristram Turner
Peter Maycock
ROY
EXE
VKM
VMK
02:14:40
2Dan Marett
Andrew Seddon
LON
ACU
VKM
VMK
02:20:17
3Neil Edgar
Kevin Crabb
DEV
DEV
VKM
VMK
02:25:24
4Steve David Smith
Joe Langham
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
02:30:01
5Martin Fitzsimons
Clive Ferris
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
02:31:59
6Michael Taylor
Robert Whitehead
SOU
NBY
VKM
VMK
02:37:05
7Chris Boonham
Anthony Hill
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
02:38:16
8Rob Soanes
Nick Cotton
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
02:39:48
9Nick Hobley
Chris Davidson
BAS
BAS
VKM
VKM
02:43:38
10Bryan Handsley
Amanda Morris
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
02:46:10
11David Cawthorne
Jonathan Crabb
PAN
PAN
VKM
VKM
02:50:00
12Edward Wigmore
Peter Hale
Defence Academy
ACU
VKM
VMK
02:50:13
13David Russel
Katy Griffiths
RHS
RHS
VKM
VKF
02:57:48
14Nathan Hoon
Seumas Munro
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
02:59:14
15Patrick Harrison
Martin Wood
EXE
EXE
VMK
VKM
03:01:28
16Adrian Clark
David Creasy
ADS
PUT
VMK
VMK
03:03:30


JVK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Chloe Dobbs
Richard Hendron
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
02:19:16
2Thomas Walker
Max Henderson
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
02:25:50
3Doug Pemble
Becky Pemble
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
02:28:12
4Mae Allen
Peter Clarke
DEV
DEV
JFK
VMK
02:36:13
5Joshua Barzilai
John Racoveanu
RIC
RIC
JMK
VKM
02:47:26
6Neil Wilson
Molly Wilson
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Wandsworth College
VKM
JFK
03:02:52
7Anna Stishova
Sirin Gizel Arif
LEA
LEA
VKF
JFK
03:15:49


MixK2

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Sophie Mitchell
Mark Pearce
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
02:23:11
2Brooke English
Glenn Thorogood
ELM
ELM
JFK
SMK
02:24:11
3Elly Oconnell
Peter Channon
RIC
HAM
SFK
VMK
02:29:27
4John Astbury
Sarah Richter
RAF
RAF
SMK
SFK
02:29:41
5Marina Armstrong
Stefan Dums
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
02:32:43
6Emma Desborough
Jerry Conway
SOU
SOU
VKF
VMK
02:34:33
7Katy Dixon
Ben Stratford
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
02:34:48
8Archie O'Shaughnessy
Lula Petch
BRY
BRY
JMK
JFK
02:36:02
9Sarah Francis
Steven Mccluskey
BAS
PAN
VFK
VMK
02:40:29
10Emma Gillmer
Shane Houghting
WEY
WEY
SFK
VMK
02:43:42
11Harry Jones
Ami Jewell
RHS
RHS
SKM
JFK
02:44:30
12Chole Medland
Julian Anderson
POO
POO
SFK
VKM
02:44:39
13Dimas Quiros
Sophie Spier
RHS
RHS
JMK
JFK
02:46:23
14Nicola Thomas
Andrew Thomas
FOX
FOX
VKF
VKM
02:50:30
15Diana Camekova
Anthony Spicer
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
02:52:46
16Mark Latchem
Robyn Webb
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
02:53:06
17Anne Skeldon
Patrick Guinard
WEY
WEY
VKF
VKM
02:54:36
18Constance Stockman
Barnaby Woodward
Seaford College
Seaford College
JFK
JMK
02:56:01
19Beth Sunderland
Oliver Hayward
Seaford College
Seaford College
JFK
JMK
02:59:44
20Nick King
Lisa Munga
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
03:07:34
21Andrew Vowell
Lindsey Kimber
Frome Canoe Club
Frome Canoe Club
VKM
VMC
03:08:34
22Amelie Lewis
Ben Murphy
CHU
CHU
JFK
JMK
03:08:47


SMC4

PosNameClubClassElapsedP/D
1Peter Kruszelnicki (C4-Mens)
Claude Bailey (C4-Mens)
PRA
PRA
VMC
VFC
02:26:53
2Richard Parrott (C4-Mens)
David Frye (C4-Mens)
PRA
PRA
VMC
VMC
02:26:53
3Katja Klug-Horsnell (C4-Ladies)
Helen Kruszelnicki (C4-Ladies)
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
02:59:22
4Linda Barry (C4-Ladies)
Sonia Moulton (C4-Ladies)
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
02:59:22