Results Reading 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:30:24 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 01:34:39
3 BEN HAYNES LBZ SMK 1 01:35:09
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SM 2 01:30:38
2 BENCE ZWECKER RLSCC SMK 2 01:32:18
3 PETER WILKES CLM SMK 2 01:35:35
4 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 01:36:36 20
5 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 01:36:38
6 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2 01:37:39
7 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 2 01:38:53 19
8 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:38:54 18
9 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 01:38:55 17
JARVIS MACNAB PAN JMK 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM MAINPRIZE LBZ SMK 3 01:40:51
2 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 3 01:41:00
3 ALEX BURT ACU VMK 3 01:41:12
4 MATHEW ROWELANDS SER SMK 3 01:42:42
5 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 01:42:47 20
6 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 01:43:38 19
7 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 01:43:40
8 JACOB MILLARD FOX JMK 3 01:43:46 18
9 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 01:44:36 17
10 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3 01:44:37
11 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:45:04 16
12 HARRY GILBERT FOY SMK 3 01:45:53
13 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 01:46:00 15
14 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:47:47 14
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY TIETEMA RDG JMK 4 01:03:26 20
2 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 4 01:03:58 19
3 DAN JONES DEV JMK 4 01:04:45
4 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 01:05:36
5 ALI LITTLE DEV SMK 4 01:06:08
6 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 4 01:07:25
7 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 01:07:32 18
8 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 4 01:07:34 17
9 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SMK 4 01:07:43 16
10 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 4 01:07:58 15
11 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON JMK 4 01:08:32 14
12 FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4 01:09:06
13 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SFK 4 01:09:07 13
14 MEGAN ASPELL ELM SFK 4 01:09:22
15 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 4 01:09:28 12
16 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 01:10:05
17 MARK BALL DEV VMK 4 01:10:06
18 ELLA BEATTY BSF SFK 4 01:11:03 ?D
19 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 01:11:11 ?D
20 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4 01:11:12 11 ?D
21 SOPHIE ROONEY BAN SFK 4 01:11:26 10 ?D
22 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:11:34 9 ?D
23 PIERS BARBER PEN VMK 4 01:12:10 ?D
24 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 4 01:14:29 1 ?D
25 MAX DAVISON BAN VMK 4 01:15:02 1 ?D
26 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 4 01:20:10 1 ?D
TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 dns
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 rtd
ESME DAVISON BAN JFK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MASON DURANT FOX SMK 5 01:05:52 20 P4
2 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 5 01:09:00 P4
3 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SMK 5 01:10:24 19
4 GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 5 01:11:04
5 OWEN BARKER PAN JMK 5 01:11:41 18
6 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 01:12:21
7 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 01:12:25 17
8 LIZELLE KEMP LKR VFK 5 01:12:38
9 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 01:12:40 16
10 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 01:12:43 15
11 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:12:48 14
12 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 5 01:12:59 13
13 GAVIN LUKE PAN VMK 5 01:13:09 12
14 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5 01:13:20
15 JAMES MITCHELL BAN SMK 5 01:13:37 11
16 PETER DODD IND VMK 5 01:13:41
17 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 01:13:51 10
18 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VMK 5 01:14:18
19 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 01:14:28 9
20 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 01:15:32 8 ?D
21 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VFK 5 01:17:29 ?D
22 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN VMK 5 01:19:02 1 ?D
23 EMILY ALLEN LON SFK 5 01:22:49 1 ?D
24 CHRIS BLACKER SOU SMC 5 01:31:08 1 ?D
STEVE NEW DEV VMK 5 rtd
TOM DONOVAN LON JMK 5 rtd
NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JMK 6 01:11:55 20 P5
2 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 6 01:12:35 19 P5
3 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 6 01:12:38 18 P5
4 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 6 01:12:42 17 P5
5 JAMES DONOVAN LON JMK 6 01:14:01 16 P5
6 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 6 01:14:13 P5
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 6 01:14:34 15
8 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 6 01:16:11 14
9 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 01:16:24 13
10 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 01:17:12 12
11 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 6 01:17:26 11
12 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VFK 6 01:20:05 10 ?D
13 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 01:20:06 9 ?D
14 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG VMK 6 01:21:48 8 ?D
JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 7 00:42:19 P5
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 7 00:44:04 20 P6
3 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 7 00:44:27 P6
4 JULIA HALL FOX JFK 7 00:44:36 19 P6
5 DAN MARETT LON SMK 7 00:44:37 18 P6
6 SAM HILL RDG JMK 7 00:45:18 17
7 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 7 00:45:24 16
8 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 7 00:45:30 15
9 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 7 00:45:38 14
10 DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 7 00:45:41 13
11 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 7 00:46:17 12
12 IMOGEN STREET WOK JFK 7 00:46:18 11
13 NATHAN BETTS RDG VMK 7 00:46:47 10
14 CALUMN BOYER EAL JMK 7 00:47:11
15 TARA CRIST LON VFK 7 00:48:30 9 ?D
16 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 00:49:16 8 ?D
17 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 7 00:49:30 7 ?D
18 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:49:40 6 ?D
19 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VMK 7 00:51:01 1 ?D
GEORGIA FENWICK LON JFK 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 8 00:46:17 P7
2 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 8 00:46:22 20 P7
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 8 00:47:09 19 P7
4 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 8 00:47:11 18 P7
5 RACHEL NELSON RDG JFK 8 00:48:16 17
6 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 00:48:38 16
7 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 9 00:49:33 15 P8
8 ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 8 00:49:35 14
9 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8 00:49:36
10 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SFK 8 00:51:06 13
11 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 00:51:13
12 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VFK 8 00:51:41 12
13 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 8 00:51:49
14 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 8 00:54:02 1
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 9 00:48:54 P8
2 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 9 00:49:01 P8
3 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 9 00:49:26 20 P8
4 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VMK 9 00:50:34 19
5 SUSAN CLARKE RDG VFK 9 00:50:49 18
6 VICKY BULLEN BOA SF 9 00:52:12
7 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 9 00:52:17 17
8 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9 00:53:06
9 HAZEL BARKER PAN VFK 9 00:53:13 16
10 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 9 00:54:37 15
11 REBECCA DARTS FOX SFK 9 00:56:20 14
12 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JFK U10F 00:58:09
13 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 01:02:06 13
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK U12M 00:22:25 20
2 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK U12M 00:24:11 19
3 IGGY ROGERS CHE JMK U12M 00:24:25 18
4 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M 00:24:38 17
5 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 00:25:03 16
6 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JMK U12M 00:25:50 15
7 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 00:26:39 14
8 MAX MILNE LON JMK U12M 00:26:45 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK U12F 00:23:59 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:28:37 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOEL MUSZKA RDG JMK U10M 00:35:08 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK U10F 00:26:22 20
2 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U10F 00:29:56 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
2
3
01:30:45 20
20
2 JAMES NEW
ALEX LANE
RDG
LON
SMK
SFK
2
2
01:31:58 19
19
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW PICKIN
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:32:47 20
20
2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:37:38 19
19
3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:38:25 18
18
4 MELISSA JOHNSON
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
CLM
RIC
SFK
SFK
3
3
01:38:30
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
4
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BETTS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:00:56 20
20
2 JOHN HAYDEN
IAN MARTIN
IND
NBY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:37
19
3 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
RUSSELL MEYER
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:07 18
18
4 NICK BARNETT
CHRIS BATES
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:05:14 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART SHERMAN
COLIN SMITH
CDF
CDF
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:14
2 JONATHAN FENWICK
EDDIE LEE
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:04:28 20
20
3 KATHERINE WILSON
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:04:47 19
19
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
01:06:25 18
18
5 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:56 17
17
6 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:03 16
16
7 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
01:07:33 15
15
8 CRAIG ROBERTSON
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:08:06 14
14
9 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:08:07
10 HANNAH STEPHENS
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
SWA
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:08:51
11 CAROLINE WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
5
5
01:09:58 13
13
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PERKINS
JOSEPH BEENEY
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
6
6
01:04:33
2 JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:07:01
3 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:07:20 20
20
4 KEVIN CRABB
JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
5
7
01:10:09
5 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
7
01:10:40 19
19
6 PETER ROTHERY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
5
7
01:11:16 18
18
7 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
9
9
01:12:58 17
17
8 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
9
01:15:39 16
16
9 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:21:16 1
1
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
STEVE FLYNN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
7
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW SANSUM
CHARLOTTE SANSUM
IND
IND
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:43:04
2 DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
9
00:43:05 20
20
3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:43:12 19
19
4 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:43:31 18
18
5 FELICITY O'CONNELL
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
7
8
00:44:50 17
17
6 CARLA CHALK
NATHAN HOON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
8
7
00:45:40 16
16
7 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:46:20 15
15
8 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:46:36 14
14
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL LAMB
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
JMK
VFK
9
7
00:46:22 20
20
2 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:51:04 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:47:44 20
20
2 ROGER EDWARDS
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
00:56:02
3 WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
00:56:35
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS
DAISIE BALL
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:22:40 20
20
2 BRUNO MUSZKA
JENSEN MACNAB
RDG
PAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
00:23:10 19
19
3 CHARLIE BEESON
ELIZABETH HARTE
RDG
BAN
JMK
JFK
U12M
U10F
00:23:34 18
18
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:34:05.89
P to Div 2 01:41:25.07
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:05:30.85
P to Div 4 01:09:58.64
P to Div 5 01:14:23.25
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:42:19.04
P to Div 6 00:44:49.57
P to Div 7 00:47:21.92
P to Div 8 00:49:52.44
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:35:30.55
D to Div 3 01:42:55.03
D to Div 4 01:50:14.21
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:10:49.65
D to Div 6 01:15:17.44
D to Div 7 01:19:42.05
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:47:50.93
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:01:06.24
P to Div 4 01:05:30.85
P to Div 5 01:09:58.64
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:41:19.04
P to Div 7 00:44:49.57
P to Div 8 00:47:21.92