Results Reading Circuit 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 01:28:34 20
2 CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 01:29:08 19
3 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:30:41
4 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 01:32:56
5 JAMES KING FOX S 1 01:32:57 18
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 01:34:08 20
2 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:34:11
3 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:35:08 19
4 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 01:36:32
5 DANIEL PALMER FOY S 2 01:37:23
6 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2 01:37:29 18
7 JOSHUA WESTWOOD FOX S 2 01:38:22 17
8 TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 01:38:26 16
9 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 01:39:12 15
10 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:40:48 14
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 01:38:43
2 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 01:38:44
3 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 01:39:30 20
4 TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 01:41:00
5 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 01:41:36 19
6 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:41:40 18
7 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:42:23 17
8 STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 01:42:25 16
9 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:43:05 15
10 ALEX BURT ACU V 3 01:43:55
11 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:44:08 14
12 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SF 3 01:44:09
13 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 01:44:18 13
14 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:44:39 12
15 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 01:45:29 11
16 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:46:14 10
17 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 3 01:46:40 9
18 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:46:49 8
19 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 01:48:21
20 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 01:49:13 7
21 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 3 01:49:15
22 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:51:38 6
23 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 01:52:43 5
ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 dns
CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 dns
GEORGE BARNICOAT GLO JM 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM LEE-GILL RIC S 4 01:05:26
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:05:37 20
3 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN S 4 01:05:45 19
4 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 01:06:13 18
5 BO STEVENS BOA VM 4 01:06:39
6 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 01:06:44 17
7 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 01:06:49
8 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:06:50 16
9 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 01:06:52
10 BEN HUNT-DAVIS RIC V 4 01:07:28
11 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 01:07:49
12 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 01:07:55 15
13 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM F 4 01:08:01
14 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:08:17
15 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:09:38 14
16 IAN MARTIN NBY V 4 01:10:20 13
17 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 01:11:02 12
18 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 4 01:13:34 1 ?D
19 HENK SMITH IND VM 4 01:17:27 ?D
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 dns
ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 5 01:06:12 20 P4
2 TOM HOLLINS RDG VM 5 01:06:34 19 P4
3 EWAN WISE RDG SM 5 01:07:16 18 P4
4 ANDREW SEDDON ACU SM 5 01:07:47 P4
5 ANDY FIELD RDG VM 5 01:07:48 17 P4
6 FELIX MACKEN CKP JM 5 01:08:33 16 P4
7 AMBER COX ELM JF 5 01:08:59 P4
8 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 01:09:45 15
9 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 01:10:42
10 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 01:10:49
11 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 01:10:53 14
12 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 01:11:11 13
13 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 5 01:11:22 12
14 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:11:23 11
15 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 01:11:24 10
16 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 01:11:43 9
17 STEVEN BUSH DEV SM 5 01:11:58
18 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 01:11:59
19 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 01:12:13 8
20 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 01:12:49
21 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 01:12:54 7
22 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 01:12:55 6
23 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 01:13:01 5
24 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 01:13:29 4
25 DES HAYES RDG VM 5 01:13:53 3
26 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 5 01:13:59
27 ANDY COOMES POO V 5 01:14:04
28 RACHEL FORT RDG F 5 01:14:08 2
29 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 01:14:17
30 JOSE GUERRA POO V 5 01:14:19
31 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5 01:14:52
32 MATTHEW DRAY CKP JM 5 01:16:20 2
33 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 01:16:40 2
34 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5 01:17:01 1 ?D
35 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 5 01:17:10 1 ?D
36 YUN IP EAL JF 5 01:17:32 ?D
37 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 5 01:20:25 1 ?D
ANDREW INGPEN RDG VM 5 ???
NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 rtd
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd
SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN RICHMOND RDG VM 6 01:11:17 20 P5
2 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 6 01:11:44 P5
3 TOMMY EWART-BROOKES FOX JM 6 01:11:55 19 P5
4 OLIVER TICKELL FOX V 6 01:12:07 18 P5
5 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6 01:12:44 17 P5
6 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 6 01:12:55 16 P5
7 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 6 01:13:41 15
8 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 01:14:43 14
9 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 01:15:19 13
10 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 01:15:23 12
11 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 01:16:09 11
12 MARTIN HOWLIN ACU SM 6 01:16:30
13 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:17:03 10
14 RORY ANDERSON WCR JM 6 01:17:52 9
15 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6 01:18:21 8
16 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 01:19:50 7
17 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:19:55 6
18 PATRICK ANDERSON WCR VM 6 01:20:38 5
19 ROSS MACKEN CKP SM 6 01:21:53 1 ?D
ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 dns
ALLYN TAN RIC VF 7 dns
JOHN CRAZE DEV VM 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MCDONALD CKP SM 7 00:42:54 20 P6
2 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 7 00:43:13 19 P6
3 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 7 00:44:07 18 P6
4 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JC 7 00:44:33 P6
5 JAMES DEREHAM ELM JM 7 00:45:14 P6
6 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 7 00:45:19 17 P6
7 ANDY MOXON BAN V 7 00:45:27 16
8 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 7 00:45:38 15
9 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 7 00:45:55 14
10 LOUIS SUEN CKP JM 7 00:46:06 13
11 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 7 00:46:16 12
12 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 7 00:46:21 11
13 ANDY ROBARTS RIC S 7 00:46:22
14 JACOB PARKER SOU J 7 00:46:34 10
15 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 7 00:46:35 9
16 BRUCE HODGKISS ADS SM 7 00:46:38
17 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 00:46:47 8
18 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 00:46:52 7
19 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 00:46:56 6
20 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:47:07 5
21 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JF 7 00:47:34
22 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 00:48:16 4
23 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:48:17 3
24 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 7 00:48:25 2
25 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:48:28
26 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7 00:48:50 2
27 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 00:48:58
28 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 7 00:49:00
29 EMILY GORST SOU JF 7 00:49:14 2
30 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:49:35 2
31 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 00:49:42 2
32 JENNY CLEGG DEV JF 7 00:49:55
33 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7 00:50:36 ?D
34 JOANNA CLARKE SOU F 7 00:51:34 1 ?D
35 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:52:52 1 ?D
36 DAN SLOAN DEV SM 7 00:57:53 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 8 00:46:30 P7
2 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 8 00:47:13 P7
3 ROSS TRACEY RIC SM 8 00:47:19 P7
4 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 00:47:28 P7
5 NEIL PICKUP RAF S 8 00:47:57 P7
6 RACHAEL SPANTON RDG SF 8 00:48:07 20
7 GRAHAM CARTER SOU V 8 00:48:11 19
8 NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 8 00:48:26 18
9 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 8 00:48:46 17
10 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF 8 00:49:04 16
11 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 00:49:10 15
12 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 00:49:33 14
13 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 00:49:37 13
14 R WALKER RIC SM 8 00:49:45
15 SAM PEARCE BAN S 8 00:49:55 12
16 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8 00:50:04
17 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 8 00:50:41 11
18 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 00:51:09 10
19 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 00:51:12
20 JIM KEW BAS VM 8 00:51:24 9
21 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 00:51:38 8
22 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO V 8 00:52:29
23 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8 00:52:43 7
24 PETER TINDALE BAN V 8 00:53:06 1 ?D
25 JAMES TOWELL RDG VM 8 00:54:06 1 ?D
MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 9 00:50:08 20 P8
2 SUE PALMER LON VF 9 00:51:34 19
3 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:52:15
4 JAMIE PENN RDG JM 9 00:52:36 18
5 LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 9 00:52:40 17
6 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 00:52:58 16
7 RACHEL NELSON RDG JF 9 00:53:30 15
8 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VM 9 00:54:29 14
9 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 00:54:38 13
10 ELLIE KEW BAS JF 9 00:56:09 12
11 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:57:14 11
12 PENNY HIGHAM BAN JF 9 00:59:21 10
13 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 9 01:03:02 9
14 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9 01:13:25 8
LIZZIE BARLOW RDG JF 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U12M 00:24:44 20
2 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:24:45 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 00:25:43 18
4 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:25:48 17
5 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 00:25:57 16
6 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M 00:26:41 15
7 MAX MILNE LON JM U12M 00:26:44 14
8 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 00:29:05 13
9 OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U12M 00:33:39 12
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 00:24:39 20
2 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 00:25:04 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:25:34 18
4 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 00:26:20 17
5 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:29:08 16
6 EVE RISBRIDGER BAN JF U12F 00:31:53 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:26:37 20
2 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:26:46 19
3 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:28:49 18
4 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 00:29:58 17
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:30:06 20
2 SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F 00:33:18 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
ALEX LANE
LON
LON
J
F
2
2
01:31:57 20
20
2 BILLY BUTLER
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
1
3
01:32:11 19
19
3 KATHERINE WILSON
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
F
V
3
2
01:33:09 18
18
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
4
3
01:33:05 20
20
2 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
3
3
01:36:47 19
19
3 JAMES HINVES
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
SOU
V
SF
2
4
01:37:12 18
18
4 RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOU
SOL
V
V
3
4
01:41:45 17
5 ALICE MURPHY
SOPHIE ROONEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
3
3
01:42:15 16
16
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN EDWARDS
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
S
F
4
4
01:00:26 20
20
2 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
4
01:01:02 19
19
3 CHRIS BOOTH
ANNIE WEBSTER
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
5
01:01:05 18
18
4 ALEX SHEPPY
JODIE BALL
DEV
WYC
JM
JF
4
4
01:01:41
5 THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
01:01:52
6 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
HELEN TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
VF
F
4
4
01:02:47
7 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:03:06 17
17
8 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
4
01:03:27 16
16
9 KEVIN HIPKINS
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:04:31 15
15
10 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
RAF
V
S
5
4
01:05:11 14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL DIMMOCK
MILLIE DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
SM
JF
4
7
01:02:41
2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:04:52 20
20
3 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:04:55 19
19
4 ZOWIE WYATT
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
SF
SM
6
4
01:05:17
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ALISON AULD
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
01:06:45
6 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:07:18 18
18
7 DAVID JAULT
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
J
4
7
01:07:36 17
17
8 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
01:07:49
9 GARY HARPER
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
01:08:30 16
16
10 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
01:08:37 15
15
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TALITHA FARRANT
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
S
JF
8
4
01:03:37
2 SAM BETTS
ALEX TONKIN
RDG
RDG
JM
JM
6
7
01:04:04
3 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:08:54 20
20
4 ANTHONY SPICER
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
V
VF
6
7
01:09:10
5 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
01:09:12
6 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:10:03 19
19
7 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
01:10:09 18
18
8 IMOGEN STREET
PAUL BURNESS
WOK
HEN
JF
V
7
5
01:11:20 17
17
9 DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
VF
6
6
01:16:23 1
1
10 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:16:27 1
1
11 KITTY KNIGHT
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
V
7
6
10:15:12 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY BAYLEY
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
9
5
00:42:00 20
20
2 VICKY METCALFE
SHIRLEY KEETON
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
9
00:42:14 19
19
3 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:42:18 18
18
4 EDDIE LEE
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
VM
V
7
7
00:42:21 17
17
5 DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
DEV
DEV
JM
JM
7
7
00:42:24
6 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:43:43 16
16
7 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
00:44:02 15
15
8 NATHAN HOON
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VM
VF
7
7
00:44:31 14
14
9 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:45:12
10 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:45:26
11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7
00:47:13
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
8
8
00:44:25 20
20
2 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
8
00:45:57 19
19
3 RICHARD HEWITT
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
V
VF
7
9
00:47:35 18
18
4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:49:37 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL MAVRA
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JM
JF
9
9
00:46:38
2 GEORGIA FENWICK
ABI SMITH
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:40 20
20
3 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VM
VF
9
9
00:48:27 19
19
4 REBECCA FREEMAN
TOM FREEMAN
RDG
RDG
SF
SM
9
9
00:50:25 18
18
5 HARRY CARTER
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:51:57 17
17
6 LOLA BAYLEY
HANNAH RUSSELL
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
9
9
00:57:58 16
16
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM LARNER
IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:21:53 20
20
2 BETH PERRY
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:21:56 19
19
3 NATHANIEL LAMB
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:21:58 18
18
4 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:24:27 17
17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK
JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:25:38 16
16
6 ELIZABETH HARTE
EVE RISBRIDGER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:30:23 15
15
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:33:06.93
P to Div 2 01:40:21.53
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:41.54
P to Div 4 01:09:05.97
P to Div 5 01:13:27.26
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:53.68
P to Div 6 00:45:26.26
P to Div 7 00:48:00.68
P to Div 8 00:50:33.26
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:00:20.25
P to Div 4 01:04:41.54
P to Div 5 01:09:05.97
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:41:53.68
P to Div 7 00:45:26.26
P to Div 8 00:48:00.68