Race D >26 Race C 1 20 > 25 Race B 12 > 19 Rocket 2 Race A 4> 11
Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time Crew Rank Club J/S Time
1 John Hancox 6 WOK Paul Burness 5 WOK Tim Lodge 4 WEY Milly Riches U10 RDG JF Ethan Wilkinson 3 WEY
Sean Hancox 9 WOK Josh McBain 7 WOK Peter Gorman 4 WEY Ruth Shepperd U10 RDG JF Perry Lewis 2 WEY
Kieran Slade 9 WOK Patrick Fillingham 7 WOK Jordan Martyn 2 WEY Alice Beeson U10 RDG JF Andras Kovacs 1 WEY
Owen Slade 9 WOK Malcolm Fillingham 7 WOK Graham Holmes 3 WEY Jenna Topham U10 RDG JF Alex Bicknell 2 WEY
33 26 13 0 8
2 Kaye Smith 7 WEY Matilda Osborne 7 WEY J Ade Butt 2 WOO Will Scamell 1 LON
Caroline Martyn 7 WEY Sienna Shetty 7 WEY J Ian Martin 4 WOO Magnus Gregory 1 LON
Ammada Childerstone 7 WEY Alla Smith 5 WEY J Matthew Sansum 5 WOO Kate Hipkins 3 LON
Linda Bailey 7 WEY Lauren Godsave 6 WEY S John Hayden 4 WOO Rocket 1 Georgia Carmichal 3 LON
28 25 15 8
3 James Kitthering 6 ELM JM Nerrys hall 7 WEY J Dan Seaford 2 RDG Peter Skinner 8 RDG JM
Dawn Gunn 6 ELM SF Honor Lewis 8 WEY J Stefan Senk 2 RDG Isabel Fulford ? 10 RDG JM
Erzsebet Barat Farkas 7 ELM SF Hannah Suttie 5 WEY J Stephanie Hutchinson 4 RDG Charlie Beeson 10 RDG JM
Suzie Gannon 9 ELM SF Hannah Skwarska 5 WEY J Fran Boonham 4 RDG Sam England 9 RDG JM
28 25 12 37
4 Tilla Kubish-Wiles 8 RDG Ella Banks 7 WEY J Nik Topham 3 RDG Felix Shetty 9 WEY
Annabel Hutchingson 7 RDG Elise Falco 7 WEY J Jan Raciborski 3 RDG David Hayman-Joyce 9 WEY
Jacob Wright 9 RDG Ellie Kew 8 WEY J Lee Atkins 4 RDG William Eyles 9 WEY
James Nelson 8 RDG Abigail Burnham 5 WEY J Kevin Smith 4 RDG Charlie Camilleri 8 WEY
32 27 14 35
5 BAN Sam Biknell 6 WEY J Rebecca Swift 4 WEY Charlie Lovett 9 WEY
BAN Ben Radford 7 WEY J Thomas Perkin 4 RDG Carol Ramplin 9 WEY
BAN Arthur Morley 7 WEY J Sam Betts 3 RDG Graeme Cowper 9 WEY
BAN Ben Skwaski 7 WEY J Flossie Ball 4 DEV Henry Camilleri 7 WEY
27 15 34
6 Wendy Dobson 6 ADS Jill Priday 6 DEV Philip Thorogood 1 ELM MJ Emma Watts 9 WEY
Sue Middlehurst 6 RIC Martin Fowler 7 DEV Zak Benstead 2 ELM JM Pippa Rowlandson 9 WEY
Sally Alexander 7 ADS Kevin Crabbe 5 DEV James Kitthering 6 ELM JM Alison Bailey 9 WEY
Caroline Pemble 9 ADS James Cleaver 5 DEV Ruby Benstead 6 ELM FJ Judith Johnson 9 WEY
28 23 15 36
7 Andy Dobson 5 ADS Erika Hutchinson 6 RDG Dwayne Morton 4 ELM SM
Heather Alexander 8 ADS Debbie Atkins 6 RDG Glenn Thorogood 2 ELM SM
Becky Pemble 5 ADS Lorrains 7 RDG Brooke English 4 ELM FJ
Emily Bowles-Trow 10 ADS Nikki kemp 7 RDG Zara Bowers 5 ELM FJ
28 26 15
8 Tom Deacon 2 ELM SM
Luca Feri 3 ELM JM
Lizzie Poole 6 ELM SF
Rowen Bowers 4 ELM SF
15
9 Dave Sackman 3 RDG
Marc Gutteridge 4 RDG
Peter Mainprize 4 RDG
Race C 2 20 > 25 Brian Greenham 4 RDG
15
10 Finlay Topham 4 RDG DEV
Toby Betts 6 RDG DEV
Rachel Nelson 8 RDG POO
Georgia Boonham 6 RDG POO
24 0
11 Miriam Graham 6 RDG Jared Humpries 2 TOM
Bethan Davis 4 RDG Clive Neal 3 TOM
Vicky Elson Smith 6 RDG Hugo Collier 4 TOM
Catherine Gifford 6 RDG Julia passmore 6 TOM
12 22 15
Evan Sheppard 4 RDG
Matt Clark 4 RDG
Miklos 7 RDG
Rui Costa 5 RDG
13 20
Shirley Keeton 6 NEW
James Treadgold 2 NEW
Mirriam Morrison 7 NEW
Mike Richman 6 NEW
21
Shane Houghting 5 WEY
Jim Kew 7 WEY
Steve Smith 5 WEY
Joe Langham 4 WEY
21
Paul Thompson 5 WEY
Colin West 4 WEY
Jason Clow 7 WEY
Chris Luck 5 WEY
21
Jacob Parker 3 SOU
Charlie Cramer 4 SOU
Poppy Gilbert 6 SOU
Fletcher Cramer 7 SOU
20
Chris Boonham 5 RDG
Tant Hill 5 RDG
Chris Robertson 5 RDG
Andy Ingpen 5 RDG
20
Doug Pemble 4 ADS
Heather Alexander 6 ADS
Nathan Barber 8 ADS
Becky Pemble 5 ADS
23