Results Reading 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1
JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER WILKES CLM SMK 2
DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2
JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2
DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2
DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2
BENCE ZWECKER RLSCC SMK 2
TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2
JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 2
TOM SIMMONS BOA SM 2
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3
ALEX BURT ACU VMK 3
MATHEW ROWELANDS SER SMK 3
BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3
HARRY GILBERT FOY SMK 3
ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 3
DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3
NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3
JACOB MILLARD FOX JMK 3
RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3
HARRY VENESS BAS SMK 3
CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 4
EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4
RORY TIETEMA RDG JMK 4
TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4
GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4
JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4
PIERS BARBER PEN VMK 4
MEGAN ASPELL ELM JFK 4
ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 4
DAN JONES DEV JMK 4
TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 4
ELLA BEATTY BSF SFK 4
SOPHIE ROONEY BAN SFK 4
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4
NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4
ESME DAVISON BAN JFK 4
MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4
EMMA DOUGALL FOX SFK 4
FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4
MARK BALL DEV VMK 4
DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 4
JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 4
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VFK 5
LIZELLE KEMP LKR VFK 5
KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VMK 5
GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 5
ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5
STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5
HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5
JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5
JAMES MITCHELL BAN SMK 5
PETER DODD IND VMK 5
CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5
LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5
LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 5
HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5
MASON DURANT FOX SMK 5
ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5
ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 5
STEPHANE HELLE FOX SMK 5
JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 5
SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 5
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SEUMAS MUNRO RDG VMK 6
MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 6
CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6
SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VFK 6
EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6
CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 6
JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 6
DENI PANEV FOX JMK 6
MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 6
CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 6
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 6
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NATHAN BETTS RDG VMK 7
SAM HILL RDG JMK 7
NATHAN HOON RDG VMK 7
DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 7
IMOGEN STREET WOK JFK 7
GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 7
DAVID WOODCOCK BAN VMK 7
JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 7
DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7
ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 7
CALUMN BOYER EAL JMK 7
JULIA HALL FOX JFK 7
ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 7
EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7
ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 7
BETH PERRY SOU JFK 7
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CARLA CHALK RDG VFK 8
RACHEL NELSON RDG JFK 8
ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 8
ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8
ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 8
JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 8
ZOE DYNDOR BAN SFK 8
COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VFK 8
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 8
CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8
JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 9
FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 8
JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8
ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 8
ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 8
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SUSAN CLARKE RDG VFK 9
DEAN HENDERSON RDG VMK 9
TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 9
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 9
PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 9
ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JFK U10F
ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 9
SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9
DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JMK 9
REBECCA DARTS FOX SFK 9
VICKY BULLEN BOA SF 9
HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 9
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M
BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JMK U12M
GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK U12M
KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK U12F
ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NOEL MUSZKA RDG JMK U10M
IGGY ROGERS CHE JMK U10M
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U10F
DAISIE BALL DEV JFK U10F
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES NEW
ALEX LANE
RDG
LON
SMK
SFK
2
2

THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
2
3

Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3

MATTHEW PICKIN
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
3
3

RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3

JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
4
3

Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SAM BETTS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
4
4

JOHN HAYDEN
IAN MARTIN
IND
NBY
VMK
VMK
4
4

RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
RUSSELL MEYER
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4

NICK BARNETT
CHRIS BATES
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
4

Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CRAIG ROBERTSON
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
5
6

KATHERINE WILSON
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5

STUART SHERMAN
COLIN SMITH
CDF
CDF
VMK
VMK
5
5

NIGEL FRANKLAND
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7

HANNAH STEPHENS
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
SWA
JFK
JFK
5
6

WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5

JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5

CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5

Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
6
6

THOMAS PERKINS
JOSEPH BEENEY
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
6
6

KEVIN CRABB
JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
5
7

JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
7
5

PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
9

CHRISTOPHER HILLS
STEVE FLYNN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
7

ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
7

DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6

PETER ROTHERY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
5
7

Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MATTHEW SANSUM
CHARLOTTE SANSUM
IND
IND
VMK
JFK
7
7

CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7

IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7

DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7

FELICITY O'CONNELL
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
7
8

SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7

DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
9

Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9

ROGER EDWARDS
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9

CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9

P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5
D to Div 6
D to Div 7
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 00:00:00.00
P to Div 4 00:00:00.00
P to Div 5 00:00:00.00
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 ##########
P to Div 7 00:00:00.00
P to Div 8 00:00:00.00