Results Reading Circuit 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1
MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1
TOM SHARPE RIC S 1
JAMES KING FOX S 1
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DANIEL PALMER FOY S 2
ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2
SHAUN HARTE BAN J 2
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2
WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2
JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2
CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2
TOM DAWSON FOX S 2
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEX BURT ACU V 3
ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3
DOM MURPHY BAN V 3
ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3
GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3
DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3
ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3
ROB WILLCOCK LON V 3
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3
JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3
HARRY VENESS BAS J 3
JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3
TOM DIAPER ACU S 3
WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 3
CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3
NICK HERBERT FOX V 3
DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3
RICHARD KENT SOU V 3
JAMES NEW RDG S 3
STEFAN SENK RDG V 3
STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 3
CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3
JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4
HENK SMITH IND VM 4
SAM GUNN ELM J 4
JOE GANNON ELM SM 4
ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN S 4
ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4
KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4
ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4
BO STEVENS BOA VM 4
ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4
GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM F 4
BEN HUNT-DAVIS RIC V 4
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4
CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4
CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 4
XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 5
AMBER COX ELM JF 5
MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5
ROSS MACKEN CKP SM 5
MATTHEW DRAY CKP JM 5
MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5
ANDREW SEDDON ACU SM 5
ANDY COOMES POO V 5
YUN IP EAL JF 5
MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5
DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5
LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 5
STEVEN BUSH DEV SM 5
MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5
IAIN FRYER RIC S 5
CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5
HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5
BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5
ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5
JOSE GUERRA POO V 5
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5
MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5
DES HAYES RDG VM 5
RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 5
TOM HOLLINS RDG VM 5
FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5
ANDREW INGPEN RDG VM 5
PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5
NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5
ANDY FIELD RDG VM 5
CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 5
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 5
RACHEL FORT RDG F 5
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROSS MACKEN CKP SM 6
ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 6
PATRICK ANDERSON WCR VM 6
RORY ANDERSON WCR JM 6
NOAH MOXON BAN J 6
HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6
JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6
PAUL SMITH BAN V 6
DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 6
JOHN CRAZE DEV VM 6
ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6
ALLYN TAN RIC VF 7
OLIVER TICKELL FOX V 6
PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6
MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6
TOMMY EWART-BROOKES FOX JM 6
BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 6
SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6
MARTIN RICHMOND RDG VM 6
GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES DEREHAM ELM JM 7
JAMES MCDONALD CKP SM 7
ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7
STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7
DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7
TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7
CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7
DEREK SILBY BAN V 7
MARTIN HOWLIN ACU SM 7
ALFIE BROWN EAL J 7
LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 7
GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7
DAN SLOAN DEV SM 7
RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JF 7
ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7
ANDY ROBARTS RIC S 7
LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JC 7
CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 7
EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 7
MORGAN TADMAN FOX J 7
CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7
JACOB PARKER SOU J 7
JOANNA CLARKE SOU F 7
EMILY GORST SOU JF 7
JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 7
STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 7
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7
CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7
EWAN WISE RDG SM 7
MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 7
OWEN BARKER PAN JM 7
TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 7
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDY MOXON BAN V 8
JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8
EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF 8
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 8
ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8
LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 8
PETER TINDALE BAN V 8
SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8
NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8
JENNY CLEGG DEV JF 8
CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8
MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 8
DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8
ALAN WILLIAMS GLO V 8
SERIN GIOAN FOX SF 8
SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8
GRAHAM CARTER SOU V 8
MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8
JIM KEW BAS VM 8
ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8
NATHAN BETTS RDG VM 8
JAMES TOWELL RDG VM 8
RACHAEL SPANTON RDG SF 8
DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LOUIS RAWLINSON CKP JM 9
PENNY HIGHAM BAN JF 9
SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9
GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 9
SUE PALMER LON VF 9
DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9
KAM CHANA RIC SF 9
DENI PANEV FOX JM 9
ELLIE KEW BAS JF 9
DEAN HENDERSON RDG VM 9
JAMIE PENN RDG JM 9
RACHEL NELSON RDG JF 9
LIZZIE BARLOW RDG JF 9
FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 9
MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M
JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M
MAX MILNE LON JM U12M
OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U12M
KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M
FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U12M
ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U12M
NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M
CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F
CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F
BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F
DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M
TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M
BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M
JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F
SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES BELL
ALEX LANE
LON
LON
J
F
2
2

BILLY BUTLER
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
1
3

KATHERINE WILSON
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
F
V
3
2

Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALICE MURPHY
REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
BAN
F
F
3
3

LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
4
3

RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOU
SOL
V
V
3
4

JAMES HINVES
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
SOU
V
SF
2
4

MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
3
3

Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALEX SHEPPY
JODIE BALL
DEV
WYC
JM
JF
4
4

ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4

ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4

KEVIN HIPKINS
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
4
4

KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
HELEN TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
VF
F
4
4

THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4

DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
4

CHRIS BOOTH
ANNIE WEBSTER
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
5

STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
4

DUNCAN EDWARDS
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
S
F
4
4

Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5

NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5

SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5

GARY HARPER
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6

DAVID JAULT
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
J
4
7

NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ALISON AULD
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5

JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5

NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6

SOPHIE MITCHELL
TREVOR JENKINS
LON
LON
SF
S
5
5

Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SIMEON HALL
NEIL DUNGEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6

SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6

RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6

NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7

IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6

TALITHA FARRANT
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
S
JF
8
4

IMOGEN STREET
PAUL BURNESS
WOK
HEN
JF
V
7
5

KITTY KNIGHT
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
V
7
6

MIRIAM GRAHAM
SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6

DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
VF
6
6

SAM BETTS
ALEX TONKIN
RDG
RDG
JM
JM
6
7

Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
F
7
7

WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7

ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7

IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7

EDDIE LEE
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
VM
V
7
7

DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
DEV
DEV
JM
JM
7
7

ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7

ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8

NATHAN HOON
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VM
VF
7
7

VICKY METCALFE
SHIRLEY KEETON
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
9

ANDY BAYLEY
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
9
5

Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
8
8

RICHARD HEWITT
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
V
VF
7
9

VICKI ELSON-SMITH
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
8

Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VM
VF
9
9

GEORGIA FENWICK
ABI SMITH
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9

HARRY CARTER
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
J
JF
U12M
U12F

REBECCA FREEMAN
TOM FREEMAN
RDG
RDG
SF
SM
9
9

LOLA BAYLEY
HANNAH RUSSELL
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
9
9

U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM LARNER
IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F

KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U12M
U12F

BETH PERRY
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U12F
U10M

NATHANIEL LAMB
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U12M
U12M

P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8