Reading K4 - October 2016 - Pre-entreies

5k 10:00 Start 7.5k 10:45 start 7.5k 11:45 start 10k 12:45 Start
Race D >27 Race C1 23 to 26 Race C2 20 to 23 Race B 12 > 19
Crew Rank Club J/S Crew Rank Club J/S Crew Rank Club J/S Crew Rank Club J/S
5 WOK Ella Smith 6 WEY JF Phoebe Harbrige-Hui 7 RDG JF Rob Rooks 5 SUT VM
7 WOK Natasha Jones 6 WEY JF Daniel Atkins 3 RDG JM William Rooks 3 SUT JM
9 WOK Freya Scott 6 WEY JF Fran Boonham 5 RDG JF Allan Rooks 3 SUT JM
9 WOK Abigail Burnham 6 WEY JF Cath Walker 5 RDG M Gareth Hewett 5 SUT SM
30 24 20 16
Lauren Newman 7 POO JF 5 WOK Susan Fridd 6 POO Steve Smith 5 WEY VM
Pippa Barnard 7 POO JF 5 WOK Henk Smith 5 POO Paul Thompson 5 WEY VM
Seamus Smith 8 POO JM 6 WOK Jose Guerra 6 POO Mike Childerstone 4 WEY VM
Tim Ostler 8 POO JM 7 WOK Bill Jaggs 3 POO Joe Langham 5 WEY VM
30 23 20 19
Hannah Skwarska 7 WEY JF Simon Rook 6 SUT SF Nathan Long 5 WEY VM William Hardiman 3 TON
Amelie Smith 7 WEY JF Hollie London 7 SUT JF Barbara Guoth 5 WEY VF Joe Caisley 3 TON
Hannah Suttie 6 WEY JF Billie-Jo Dance 6 SUT SF Helen Weston 5 WEY VF Jared Humphries 3 TON
Zoe Brattisani 7 WEY JF Rosie Green 7 SUT SF Ben Webb 6 WEY VM Theo Preston-Bell 3 TON
27 26 21 12
Charlie Conroy 9 WEY JM Jemima Young 6 WEY JF Nigel Frankland 3 RDG VM Des Hayes 6 RDG VM
Ethan Wilkinson 9 WEY JM Freddie Norton 6 WEY JF Erika Hutchinson 6 RDG VF Brian Greenham 3 RDG VM
Nick Carvell 9 WEY JM Oscar Stew 5 WEY JM Nikki Jacobi 7 RDG VF Peter Mainprize 4 RDG VM
Henry Young 9 WEY JM Chantelle Phillips 7 WEY JM Brian Hamond 5 RDG VM Duncan Edwards 4 RDG M
36 24 21 17
Phoebe Haywood 9 RDG JF Thomas Houghton 6 RDG JM Rui Costa 5 RDG M Stephanie Hutchinson 3 LON
Charlie Haywood 9 RDG JM Joseph Beeney 6 RDG JM Lee Atkins 5 RDG VM Georgia Carmichelle 3 LON
Rachel Nelson 9 RDG JF Joe Cook 6 RDG JM Sarah Mainprize 6 RDG VF 3 LON
Jamie Penn 9 RDG JM Sam Betts 6 RDG JM Gail Battison 6 RDG VF 3 LON
36 24 22 12
Nathan Betts 8 RDG VM Michelle Gallop 6 RDG VF Hugo Fortescue 5 WEY JM Frank Nash 5 FOX JM
Chris Boonham 8 RDG VM Miriam Grahams 6 RDG VF Dan Plewman 5 WEY JM Frankie Tucker 4 FOX JM
Vicky Smith 8 RDG VF Roger Bell 6 RDG VM Ptolemy Morris 5 WEY JM Jacob Millard 4 FOX JM
Lorraine Slade 8 RDG VF Peter Stanway 6 RDG VM Gavin Jones 6 WEY SM Jessica Long 5 FOX JF
32 24 21 18
Nick Topham 6 RDG VM Chris Lucas 5 ADS JM Manon Kilvington 5 ADS JF
Diego 7 RDG M Imogen Crockford 6 ADS JF Zoe Hurrell 4 ADS JF 10k 12:45 Start
Eleanor Donoghue 7 RDG F Sophie Gadd 9 ADS JF Rory Stewart 4 ADS JM Race A 4 > 11
Timea Muska 7 RDG F Alex Reeves 5 ADS JM Hannah Pemble 9 ADS JF Crew Rank Club J/S
27 25 22 Tim Lodge 4 WEY VM
Richard Perkins 9 WEY VM Joe Beevers 1 WEY SM
To be decided 7 WEY J Alex Bicknell 3 WEY JM
Dominic Melly 8 WEY SM Ryan Ingham 3 WEY JM
Oliver Redmen 9 WEY JM 11
33
5k 10:00 Start
Rocket
Crew Rank Club J/S
Kiki Webb WEY JF
Matilda Osborne WEY JF
Fiona Redmen WEY JF
Elise Falco WEY JF
Caleb Edwards RDG JM
Lucas Beeney RDG JM
Annabel Hutchinson RDG JF
Finley Topham RDG JM
Cormac Tietema RDG JM
Charlie Beeson RDG JM
Euan Mackechnie RDG JM
Georgia Boonham RDG JM
20 to 23 PAN JM
Hannah PAN JF
James PAN JM
Aiden PAN JM
Isabelle Long FOX JF
Klara Ejepson FOX JF
Catherine Long FOX JF
Koen Ayran FOX JM