Reading Assessment Race 2016

SMK1 13 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
1 CHMIEL ZYGGY 212693/Y 30/09/2016 NOT S 1
2 MCMULLEN ROSS 257775 22/06/2016 ELM S 1
3 BOWYER LUKE 237896 26/05/2017 ELM S 1
4 DURDEN GEORGE 130602 16/11/2016 ELM S 1
5 GOODALL MICHAEL 304290 23/05/2017 ACU S 1
6 DUFFIELD LEWIS 252670 15/03/2017 CLM S 1
7 JOHNSON MATTHEW 261571 25/08/2016 CLM S 1
8 WILKES PETER 202700/Y 31/10/2016 CLM S 1
9 PLUMMER SAMUEL 222744 07/04/2017 LBZ S 1
10 ROMAIN NICHOLAS 248297 09/09/16 RIC S 1
11 SHARPE TOM 127495 05/02/17 RIC S 1
12 BARNES JOSHUA 312229 10/09/2016 ACU S 3
13 HAYES BEN 302002 20/04/2017 GAI S 2
SMK1
SLK1 3 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
40 WITHERS JENNY 247703 21/09/2016 ELM F 3
41 JOHNSON MELISSA 287136 27/04/2017 CLM SF 3
42 BURBECK KATHERINE 204276/F 28/05/2016 RDG F 3
SLK1
SMC1 2 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
301 ADNITT NICK 237186 07/03/2017 IND VC 7
302 BLACKER CHRIS 302257 21/04/2017 SOU C 7
SMC1
U23_SMK1 1 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
501 FARRELL BEN 97180 31/10/2016 LON S 1
U23_SMK1
U23_SLK1 1 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
601 LANE ALEX 312846 30/09/2016 LON F 3
U23_SLK1
JMK1 19 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
20 BARKWAY ROBERT 219036 28/02/2017 BPS J 3
21 CADELL FINN SCA 207589 30/06/2016 LGW J 2
22 PICKERING THOMAS 262545 15/09/2016 LBZ J 3
23 SHEARER HARRY 294834 24/08/2016 NOR J 2
24 HAYWARD KIEREN 296800 31/07/2016 NOR J 2
25 DRANE SAM 302688 29/04/2017 NOR J 3
26 HOW JAMES 276434 02/08/2016 NOR J 3
27 DOWDEN TIMOTHY 272199 29/07/2016 NOR J 2
28 MCKITTRICK OSCAR 321340 21/06/2016 ELM J 2
29 GANNICOTT-PORTER TIM 284006 28/02/2017 CLM J 3
30 MCINTYRE ALEX 327430 21/10/2016 CLM J 3
31 KERESZTURI ANDRAS 339211 17/08/2016 EAL J 3
32 ARMSTRONG SPENCER 297900 08/01/2017 DEV J 3
33 HARDING LUKE 250529 23/05/2017 LON J 1
34 GREGORY MAGNUS 237943 28/08/2016 LON J 1
35 WESTWOOD JOSHUA 230099 21/05/2017 WEY J 2
36 SMITHSON JAMES 279280 05/02/2017 RLS J 2
37 FALCO CESAR 312430 16/09/2016 WEY J 3
38 HATTON DAVID WCA Y9560 31/08/2016 CHE J 1
JMK1
JLK1 5 boats
Number Surname First name BCU number Expiry Club Class Div
70 DUFFIELD FLORENCE 311153 31/08/2016 NOR JF 4
71 SOLWAY REBEKAH 281316 03/12/2016 ELM JF 4
72 HOLDEN BRONTE 297457 18/10/2016 FOY JF 3
74 QUIGLEY HARRIET 324013 31/07/2016 BOA JF 4
75 HUTCHINSON STEPHANIE 326333 10/09/2016 LON JF 4

Reading Hasler 2016

Div1 2 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
101 DANIELS TOM 279973 30/09/2016 LON S 1
102 PETERS CONNOR 253197 12/04/2017 LON S 1
Div1
Div2 7 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
201 MCMURTRIE JAMIE 312832 29/09/2016 ADS J 2
202 PEARSE PHILIP 111052/Y 30/06/2016 SOU S 2
203 MILLER DANIEL 311206 09/09/2016 SOU S 2
204 SENK STEFAN 68095 31/05/2016 RDG V 2
205 SEAFORD DANIEL 47188/F RDG V 2
206 HANSELL BEN 256927 31/07/2016 BAS J 2
207 HANSELL JOE 275028 31/07/2016 BAS J 2
Div2
Div3 17 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
301 GLAISHER DOUGAL 327827 22/11/2016 EXE J 3
302 DAWSON TOM SCA 362581 13/10/2016 FOX S 3
304 MCLEOD CALLUM 331539 13/04/2017 ELM J 3
305 WALKINTON JAMES 248415 30/04/2017 CLM S 3
306 DRISKEL DANIEL 235518 21/12/2016 EAL S 3
307 MACNAB CONOR 312888 02/10/2016 PAN J 3
308 WILLCOCK ROB 311082 20/08/2016 LON V 3
309 BELL JAMES 264773 16/12/2016 LON J 3
310 GRIMSEY DANIEL 320124 16/08/2016 SOU J 3
311 HINVES JAMES 54853/F 29/03/2017 SOU V 3
312 NEW JAMES 272069 03/06/2016 RDG S 3
313 KEMP FRED 310526 11/08/2016 RDG J 3
314 FEKETE LASZLO 321070 15/06/2016 RDG V 3
315 EDWARDS DUNCAN 325722 31/08/2016 RDG S 3
316 SWALLOW MELVIN 2665/F 31/10/2016 CHE V 3
317 VENESS HARRY 219953 19/06/2016 BAS J 3
318 FREEMANTLE JON 244907 24/08/2016 BAS S 3
Div3
Div4 21 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
401 MARTIN IAN 210112 12/06/2016 NBY V 4
402 FOLEY MARCUS 288168 15/07/2016 WIN J 4
403 HERBERT NICK 242465 27/11/2016 FOX V 4
404 POLGREEN LIZZIE 336619 08/07/2016 FOX F 4
405 PICKIN MATTHEW 324898 14/08/2016 FOX S 4
406 MARAUN THOMAS 331107 03/04/2017 FOX VM 4
407 BOOTH CHRIS 206890 22/05/2017 FOX S 4
408 LIDEGAARD MORTEN 306557 25/05/2017 FOX VM 4
409 WILLIAMS KATIE 120277/Y 30/09/2016 ELM F 4
410 JAGGS WILLIAM 2805 30/10/2016 POO V 4
417 PLUMMER PAUL 253752 30/03/2017 LBZ V 4
418 BARNES PETER 27584 30/06/16 RIC V 4
419 TILBURY-CLARKE SIMON 232072 04/06/2016 PAN J 4
420 MACNAB JARVIS 318047 24/04/2017 PAN J 4
421 HINVES MATTHEW 319855 29/03/2017 SOU J 4
422 GILBERT-JOHNS SOPHIE 319498 30/11/2016 SOU JF 4
423 GRIMSEY DAMON 130729 16/08/2016 SOU V 4
424 STEVENS BO 313273 12/10/2016 BOA V 4
425 STEVENS HARRY 313275 12/10/2016 BOA J 4
426 STEVENS JOE 313276 12/10/2016 BOA J 4
427 SWALLOW VICTORIA 95970 31/10/2016 BOA F 4
Div4
Div5 16 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
501 TODD KIERAN 275958 19/08/2016 FOX J 5
502 DUMOLO ADAM 327486 18/04/2017 FOX S 5
503 MORRIS CHARLIE 333759 FOX J 5
504 TRITTON ROGER 120831 FOX V 5
509 PARRY ALEX WCA 10853 31/03/2017 CDF J 5
510 CARMICHAEL GEORGIA 288603 23/05/2017 LON JF 5
511 HIPKINS KATE 454225 05/10/2016 LON JF 5
512 FENWICK BENJAMIN 307228 03/07/2016 LON J 5
513 ARCHONDAKIS ALAN 104040/F 12/01/2017 LON V 5
514 GORST DANIEL 299927 16/02/2017 SOU J 5
515 GILBERT-JOHNS RICHARD 63155/F 28/11/2016 SOU V 5
516 COSTA RUI 319641 RDG S 5
517 CROSSMAN MIKE 58306/F 30/09/2016 RDG V 5
518 WALL NATHAN 287101 26/04/2017 BAS J 5
519 BOSWELL BRYAN 237540 23/02/2017 BAS S 5
520 JUAN-BALCH MAX 282453 09/05/2017 BAS J 5
Div5
Div6 16 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
601 WEBSTER ANNIE 319921 04/05/2017 FOX F 6
602 MUSGAARD MARIA 306558 24/05/2017 FOX F 6
605 HALLIWELL DAVE 232914 29/07/2016 WEY VM 6
606 TRUGLIA STEVE 333902 27/05/2017 BAD V 6
607 VILLARUEL MATTHEW 321363 21/06/2016 EAL S 6
608 IP YUN 333600 20/05/2017 EAL JF 6
609 FOSTER MIKE 203670 08/12/16 RIC V 6
610 LINDSAY JEFF 254245 18/04/17 RIC V 6
611 BLACKFORD DAVID 462969 11/04/17 RIC V 6
612 PALMER IAN 118002/F 22/08/2016 PAN V 6
613 METCALFE VICKY 58497/F 31/03/2017 PAN VF 6
614 GREEN LEO 306785 01/09/2016 LON SM 6
615 CARTER BRADLEY SOU/088 05/07/2016 SOU J 6
616 WILSON GARETH 234961 23/03/2017 RDG SM 6
617 INGPEN ANDREW 459855 09/01/2017 RDG S 6
618 MUNRO SEUMAS 264627 08/12/2016 RDG V 6
Div6
Div7 23 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
701 FILLINGHAM MALCOLM 42835 27/06/2016 WOK VM 7
702 RAMROTH HERIBERT 334161 29/05/2016 FOX V 7
703 BATES CHRIS 462716 05/04/2017 FOX SM 7
706 JOHNSTON REBECCA 335217 16/06/2016 FOX F 7
707 BOWERS TOBIN ELM/149 31/10/2016 ELM JM 7
708 ARCHER KELLIE 276130 27/07/2016 ELM VF 7
709 TARVER ZAC ELM/152 31/10/2017 ELM JM 7
710 ROTARY PETER 340089 04/09/2016 FOX SM 7
711 ROSENFELD JOSEPH 459820 06/01/2017 EAL JM 7
712 ADHAMI LUCIEN EAL/084 29/07/2016 EAL J 7
713 HENDERSON MAX RIC/576 18/11/16 RIC J 7
714 OGIN PURNA 307060 01/07/15 RIC M 7
715 FIRTH GEORGE LON/022 24/06/2016 LON J 7
716 JACOBS DAN 284365 11/04/2017 LON SM 7
717 HUISMAN MARTINE 96855/C 29/03/2017 SOU VF 7
718 BULL STEPHANIE 302275 13/05/2017 SOU VF 7
719 HOON NATHAN 319183 06/07/2016 RDG S 7
720 MUSGRAVE PHIL 465640 26/05/2017 RDG VM 7
721 TIETEMA RORY RDG/124 06/06/2016 RDG JM 7
722 FORT RACHEL 290473 28/12/2016 RDG F 7
723 STEVENS GEORGINA 313274 12/10/2016 BOA VF 7
724 JUBY TIM 314880 20/01/2017 BAS V 7
725 WORSHIP CALLUM BAS/249 31/05/2017 BAS JM 7
Div7
Div8 13 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
801 WALTER MICHAEL 454599 23/10/2016 FOX V 8
803 MCLEOD MARY 331538 13/04/2017 ELM JF 8
804 DI GREGORIO ERICA 327057 03/10/2016 ELM JF 8
805 WALKINTON MARY 128177/F 30/04/2017 CLM VF 8
806 POWELL ANNABEL RIC/454 18/11/16 RIC JF 8
807 FROUD STEVE 285338 20/01/2017 PAN V 8
808 RAVEN DOMINIC LON/005 24/06/2016 LON J 8
809 JACOBS TONY 318022 19/04/2017 LON V 8
810 GORST EMILY 38955 05/07/2016 SOU JF 8
811 CHALK CARLA 274801 08/07/2016 RDG VF 8
812 WALL GRAHAM 287097 26/04/2017 BAS V 8
813 SANDY PAUL 0 01/01/2017 BAS S 8
814 LONDON HOLLIE 333789 23/05/2017 SUT JF 8
Div8
Div9 21 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
901 INCE JOHN 43540/F 30/04/2017 TON VC 9
902 FRANKLIN MAIRI FOX/162 FOX JF 9
903 POPHAM GABRIEL FOX/202 27/07/2016 FOX J 9
904 FREELAND HARRY FOX/182 27/07/2016 FOX J 9
905 GIMSON RUTH FOX/176 27/07/2016 FOX JF 9
910 BOWERS ROWAN ELM/150 31/10/2016 ELM JM 9
911 HATTON FINBAR 84630/004 28/01/2017 WOK JM 9
912 THOMAS CAI EAL/083 30/07/2016 EAL J 9
913 ISCH NICOLAS ET 990 27/05/2017 EAL SM 9
914 FLOCKHART ALEX 454936 15/11/16 RIC S 9
915 RINNER MARESA RIC/570 18/11/16 RIC JF U12F
916 FITZGERALD TOMMY 334177 30/05/2016 PAN JM 9
917 BARKER OWEN PAN/417 31/03/2017 PAN JM 9
918 FIRTH DARREN 306953 29/06/2016 LON VM 9
919 DONOGHUE ELEANOR 463053 12/04/2017 RDG SF 9
920 SMITH LILI RDG/129 06/06/2016 RDG JF 9
921 SULLIVAN MARK ET RDG RDG SM 9
922 HUTCHINSON STUART 337024 16/07/2016 RDG S 9
923 HENDERSON DEAN ET RDG RDG JM 9
924 ROBARTS ANDY ET RDG RDG SM 9
925 HARBRIDGE-HUI PHOEBE RDG/116 06/06/2016 RDG JF 9
Div9
U12 M 8 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
1001 LEVKOVSKYY PHILIP EAL/095 29/07/2016 EAL J U12M
1002 VILLARUEL LEO EAL/091 30/06/2016 EAL J U12M
1003 BARZILAI JOSHUA RIC/574 18/11/16 RIC J U12M
1004 SEVERNINI CORY ET PAN 31/03/2017 PAN JM U12M
1005 CRAMER CHARLIE SOU/108 05/07/2016 SOU J U12M
1006 PARKER JACOB SOU/112 05/07/2016 SOU J U12M
1007 CARTER HARRY 305003 30/06/2016 SOU J U12M
1008 TOPHAM FINLAY RDG/118 06/06/2016 RDG J U12M
U12 M
U10 M 8 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
3001 AYRAN KOEN FOX/237 27/07/2016 FOX JM U10M
3003 KABEER ALI WOK/630 29/01/2017 WOK J U10M
3004 THOMAS GRUFFUD EAL/098 30/06/2016 EAL JM U10M
3005 MACNAB JENSEN PAN/403 31/03/2017 PAN J U10M
3006 WILLCOCK JAMES LON/028 24/06/2016 LON JM U10M
3007 CRAMER FLETCHER SOU/107 05/07/2016 SOU J U10M
3008 HINVES ANDRE SOU/114 31/03/2017 SOU JM U10M
3009 MUZSKA BRUNO RDG/135 06/06/2016 RDG JM U10M
U10 M
U10 F 5 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
4001 LONG CATHERINE 325041 19/08/2016 FOX JF U10F
4003 VAN DIJCK DAISY PAN/343 31/03/2017 PAN JF U10F
4004 WILLCOCK CLARISSA LON/027 24/06/2016 LON JF U10F
4005 GILBERT-JOHNS POPPY SOU/116 05/07/2016 SOU JF U10F
4006 HUTCHINSON ANNABEL RDG/122 06/06/2016 RDG JF U10F
U10 F
Div2_2 1 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
251 LEISSING THOMAS 325070 18/08/2016 FOX S 3
FREELAND JEREMY 286831 17/05/2017 FOX V 3
Div2_2
Div4_4 6 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
451 WALKER THOMAS 301573 06/04/16 RIC S 4
RACOVEANU JOHN 299732 23/04/17 RIC V 4
452 MEUHLER MARLENE 320556 09/06/16 RIC JF 5
DUMS STEFAN 305346 09/06/16 RIC V 4
453 WIGGLESWORTH MARK 114735 13/07/2016 PAN S 4
LEONARD STEPHEN 297043 05/10/2016 PAN J 4
454 ELLIOTT RICHARD 15134 31/10/2016 SOU V 4
NICHOLSON LEON 26817/F 30/04/2017 SOU V 4
455 MAINPRIZE PETER 129743/F 31/05/2016 RDG V 4
MACHIN TONY 206732 30/05/2016 RDG V 4
456 ROOKS WILLIAM 297215 11/03/2017 SUT J 4
ROOKS ALAN 297216 11/03/2017 SUT J 4
Div4_4
Div5_5 9 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
551 SCAMMELL WILL 335254 19/06/2016 WIN J 4
GREASLEY MAX 342909 14/10/2016 WIN J 6
552 LONG JESSICA 275957 19/08/2016 FOX JF 5
LONG SOPHIE 275959 19/08/2016 FOX JF 5
554 HICKS JULIE 49704/F 01/02/2017 NOR VF 5
BANSON CAROLINE 316811 01/04/2017 NOR F 6
555 WASZKIEWICZ ANTHONY 9298 28/10/15 RIC V 4
HILLS LUDY 328526 19/12/16 RIC F 7
556 MCCLUSKEY STEVEN 65287/F 30/06/2016 PAN V 5
WALKER CAROLINE 241656 31/08/2016 PAN VF 6
557 TILBURY ROBIN 232071 04/06/2016 PAN V 5
WALKER PETER 119872/F 31/08/2016 PAN V 5
558 FENWICK JONATHAN 264917 03/07/2016 LON V 5
RIDGELY DAVID 276303 29/07/2016 LON V 5
559 BOONHAM FRANCESCA 334936 12/06/2016 RDG JF 7
COLLINS IMOGEN 207952 13/07/2016 RDG F 4
560 ROOKS ROB 34724/F 28/02/2017 SUT V 5
ROOKS SIMONE 297214 28/02/2017 SUT F 6
Div5_5
Div6_6 7 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
651 BARKWAY KELLY 31165 28/02/2017 BPS VF 7
BARKWAY ANDREW 96278 28/02/2017 BPS V 7
652 MAXTED ANDY 9463 31/10/2016 MLO VM 6
WILCOCK BARRY 321867 29/06/2016 MLO VM 6
653 SAMPSON PAUL 241184 03/05/2017 LON V 5
MITCHELL SOPHIE 327709 06/12/2016 LON SF 7
654 DANIELS NICK 52444/F 31/07/2016 LON V 5
BELL JAMES 225348 16/12/2016 LON V 7
655 HINVES XAVIER 333607 31/03/2017 SOU J 5
GILBERT-JOHNS JACK SOU/025 05/07/2016 SOU J 7
656 SPRUCE MARK 251059 31/12/2016 SOU V 7
CONWAY JERRY 312873 05/10/2016 SOU V 5
657 LUCAS DOMINIQUE 269681 15/05/2017 RDG V 6
GAFFARD CATHERINE 269682 15/05/2017 RDG F 6
Div6_6
Div7_7 12 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
751 KNIGHT JESS 332515 29/04/2017 FOX JF 7
KNIGHT PIP 332516 29/04/2017 FOX JF 7
752 WATERS DAVID 224146 22/09/2016 FOX V 7
KNIGHT JULIAN 287571 29/04/2017 FOX V 7
753 SIBLEY ROB 325519 26/08/2016 FOX V 6
MORRIS BECCI 320394 FOX VF 8
757 ENGLISH BROOKE 320107 02/06/2016 ELM JF 7
COX AMBER 321604 24/06/2016 ELM JF 7
758 HOTCHKISS CHRISTOPHER 327752 06/01/2017 ACU VM 7
HOTCHKISS DIANA 334336 01/06/2016 IND F 8
759 TAN ALLYN 311786 01/03/17 RIC VF 7
GERSTENBERGER NICI ADS/037 31/12/16 ADS J 8
760 BUTLER FAY 280574 02/10/2016 PAN VF 7
WALMSLEY HEATHER 310955 18/08/2016 PAN VF 7
761 OLIVER LUCY SOU/005 18/07/2016 SOU JF 7
HEWITT RICHARD 221301 10/04/2017 SOU V 8
762 GRAHAM MIRIAM 333433 17/05/2017 RDG VF 7
GALLOP MICHELLE 290423 14/07/2016 RDG F 7
763 HUTCHINSON ERIKA 281337 31/08/2016 RDG F 7
JACOBY NIKKI 281344 19/07/2017 RDG F 7
764 FRANKLAND NIGEL 28675/F 30/09/2016 RDG V 5
BOATMAN JEAN 1801/F RDG VF 9
765 HOWIE DAVE 31267/F 31/05/2017 BAS V 5
GANDY THOMAS BAS/035 31/05/2017 BAS J 9
Div7_7
Div8_8 1 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
851 GLYN JAYNE 2079596 08/09/2016 BEJ VF 8
HUGHES DAVID 37592/S 01/06/2016 BEJ V 8
Div8_8
Div9_9 5 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
951 PERRY LUCY 262176 06/09/2016 FOX FC 9
GILLARD ANDREW ET RDG FOX C 9
952 FREELAND CHARLIE FOX/168 27/07/2016 FOX J 9
BISHOP RORY FOX/208 27/07/2016 FOX J 9
953 KNIGHT KITTY 332517 29/04/2017 FOX JF 9
GIMSON IZZY FOX/187 27/07/2016 FOX JF 9
957 BOWERS ZARA ELM/151 31/10/2016 ELM JF 9
POOLE LIZZIE ELM/048 31/10/2016 ELM JF 9
958 CARPENTER DEBBIE 52078/F 27/07/2016 BAS VF 9
WALL DAWN 287099 26/04/2017 BAS VF 9
Div9_9
U12 MiniK2 1 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
51 PARKER JACOB SOU/112 05/07/2016 SOU J U12M
CRAMER CHARLIE SOU/108 05/07/2016 SOU J U12M
U12 MiniK2
U10 MiniK2 3 boats
Number Surname First name BCU Number Expiry Club Class Div
76 LONG CATHERINE 325041 19/08/2016 FOX JF U10F
AYRAN KOEN FOX/237 27/07/2016 FOX JM U10M
78 RAVEN JACK LON/025 24/06/2016 LON JM U10M
RAVEN TOBY LON/026 24/06/2016 LON JM U10M
79 HINVES ANDRE SOU/114 31/03/2017 SOU JM U10M
CRAMER FLETCHER SOU/107 05/07/2016 SOU J U10M